MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
1. Liga Herren
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 14.12.2020 | 19:45 t | (1) | 1 | Münsingen | Burgdorf II | ||||||
Tue. | 15.12.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee | Belp | ||||||
Wed. | 16.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn | Belp II | ||||||
Fri. | 18.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen II | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
Sat. | 19.12.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Thun II | Aarberg II | ||||||
Mon. | 04.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
Wed. | 13.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Belp II | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 2 | Belp | Solothurn | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee | Thun II | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg II | Burgdorf II | ||||||||
Fri. | 22.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen II | Belp | ||||||
Sat. | 23.01.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 3 | Thun II | Belp II | ||||||
Wed. | 27.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn | Münsingen | ||||||
Fri. | 29.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf II | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee | Aarberg II | ||||||||
Mon. | 08.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
Wed. | 17.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Belp II | Burgdorf II | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 4 | Belp | Thun II | ||||||||
19:45 t | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Aarberg II | Solothurn | ||||||||
Fri. | 19.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf II | Solothurn | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee | Thun II | ||||||||
Wed. | 24.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Belp II | Münsingen | ||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen II | Aarberg II | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Belp | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||||
Mon. | 01.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen | Belp | ||||||
Wed. | 03.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Aarberg II | Belp II | ||||||||
Fri. | 05.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen II | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
Sat. | 06.03.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun II | Burgdorf II | ||||||
Sat. | 13.03.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun II | Münsingen | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf II | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||||
Wed. | 17.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Belp | Belp II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee | Aarberg II | ||||||||
Wed. | 24.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Belp II | Herzogenbuchsee | ||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Solothurn | Ostermundigen II | ||||||||
Fri. | 26.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Ostermundigen II | Burgdorf II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Aarberg II | Belp | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 8 | Thun II | Solothurn | ||||||||
Mon. | 29.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Münsingen | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
Wed. | 07.04.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Aarberg II | Münsingen | ||||||
Fri. | 09.04.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Belp II | Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 9 | Ostermundigen II | Thun II | ||||||||
19:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf II | Belp | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Herzogenbuchsee | Solothurn |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)