MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Brügg III | Solothurn V | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 07.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss V | Aarberg V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 13.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Pieterlen III | Erlach | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 14.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Port V | Studen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 21.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Studen | Pieterlen III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg V | Port V | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 27.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Erlach | Brügg III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn V | Lyss V | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Brügg III | Studen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 04.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port V | Solothurn V | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lyss V | Erlach | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 06.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Pieterlen III | Aarberg V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 17.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Erlach | Port V | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 18.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Studen | Lyss V | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 19.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Aarberg V | Brügg III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn V | Pieterlen III | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Studen | Erlach | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss V | Pieterlen III | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Brügg III | Port V | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg V | Solothurn V | ||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port V | Pieterlen III | ||||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Erlach | Aarberg V | ||||||
Thu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Pieterlen III | Brügg III | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port V | Lyss V | ||||||
Wed. | 25.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Solothurn V | Studen | ||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Erlach | Solothurn V | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Brügg III | Lyss V | ||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg V | Studen |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)