MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan (Second Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 11.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern VI | Wohlensee III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Stettlen II | Tiefenau | 0:10 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Thörishaus | Burgdorf VI | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz IV | Regio Moossee III | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 20.01.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf VI | Stettlen II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 24.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee III | Thörishaus | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 25.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wohlensee III | Köniz IV | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 26.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Tiefenau | Bern VI | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 01.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern VI | Burgdorf VI | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Stettlen II | Regio Moossee III | 7:3 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Thörishaus | Wohlensee III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Köniz IV | Tiefenau | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 14.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee III | Bern VI | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 15.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wohlensee III | Stettlen II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 16.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Tiefenau | Thörishaus | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 24.02.2017 | 19:30 v | (2) | 4 | Burgdorf VI | Köniz IV | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 28.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee III | Burgdorf VI | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 01.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern VI | Thörishaus | 4:6 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wohlensee III | Tiefenau | 3:7 | |||||||
Fri. | 03.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (2) | 7 | Burgdorf VI | Tiefenau | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 08.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Stettlen II | Köniz IV | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 11.03.2017 | 16:00 | (2) | 6 | Burgdorf VI | Wohlensee III | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Stettlen II | Bern VI | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 23.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Tiefenau | Regio Moossee III | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 24.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Thörishaus | Stettlen II | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz IV | Bern VI | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 29.03.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Wohlensee III | Regio Moossee III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Köniz IV | Thörishaus | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 03.05.2017 | 19:45 v | 0 | Wohlensee III | Regio Moossee III | 9:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)