AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2021/22
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 18.02.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Grône III | Martigny IV | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 21.02.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Montreux-Riviera III | Martigny IV | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 23.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Vevey IV | Montreux-Riviera II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 25.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Gampel-Steg III | Grône III | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 03.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Montreux-Riviera II | Montreux-Riviera III | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 04.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grône III | Vevey IV | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 10.03.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Montreux-Riviera III | Vevey IV | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 16.03.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Vevey IV | Martigny IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 18.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Martigny IV | Gampel-Steg III | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 23.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Vevey IV | Gampel-Steg III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 24.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Montreux-Riviera II | Martigny IV | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 25.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grône III | Montreux-Riviera III | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 28.03.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Montreux-Riviera III | Gampel-Steg III | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 31.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Montreux-Riviera II | Grône III | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 07.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Montreux-Riviera II | Vevey IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 08.04.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Grône III | Gampel-Steg III | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 13.04.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Gampel-Steg III | Montreux-Riviera II | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 14.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Martigny IV | Montreux-Riviera III | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 27.04.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Vevey IV | Grône III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 29.04.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Gampel-Steg III | Martigny IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 02.05.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Montreux-Riviera III | Montreux-Riviera II | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 04.05.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Vevey IV | Montreux-Riviera III | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 05.05.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Martigny IV | Montreux-Riviera II | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Martigny IV | Grône III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 09.05.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 9 | Montreux-Riviera III | Grône III | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 13.05.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Gampel-Steg III | Vevey IV | 8:2 | |||||
Do. | 19.05.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Martigny IV | Vevey IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 20.05.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Gampel-Steg III | Montreux-Riviera III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 10 | Grône III | Montreux-Riviera II | 0:10 | |||||||
Do. | 26.05.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Montreux-Riviera II | Gampel-Steg III | 5:5 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)