AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 6, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 13.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Vevey IV | Pully III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne XII | Yverdon VI | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 14.01.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Orbe II | Romanel V | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 21.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Orbe II | Lausanne XII | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 22.01.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Romanel V | Pully III | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 23.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon VI | Vevey IV | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 03.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Vevey IV | Lausanne XII | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 3 | Pully III | Orbe II | 2:8 | |||||||
Mi. | 05.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Romanel V | Yverdon VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 10.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Lausanne XII | Romanel V | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 13.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Yverdon VI | Pully III | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 18.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Orbe II | Vevey IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 24.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Vevey IV | Romanel V | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne XII | Pully III | 0:10 | |||||||
Di. | 25.02.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Orbe II | Yverdon VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 02.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Pully III | Vevey IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 04.03.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 6 | Romanel V | Orbe II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 05.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon VI | Lausanne XII | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 16.03.2020 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 7 | Pully III | Romanel V | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Vevey IV | Yverdon VI | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne XII | Orbe II | ||||||||
Mo. | 23.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne XII | Vevey IV | ||||||
Di. | 24.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Orbe II | Pully III | ||||||
Do. | 26.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Yverdon VI | Romanel V | ||||||
Mo. | 30.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Pully III | Yverdon VI | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 9 | Vevey IV | Orbe II | ||||||||
Mi. | 01.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Romanel V | Lausanne XII | ||||||
Mo. | 27.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Pully III | Lausanne XII | ||||||
Mi. | 29.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Romanel V | Vevey IV | ||||||
Do. | 30.04.2020 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 10 | Yverdon VI | Orbe II |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)