AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2017/18
1ère ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 11.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Vevey II | Sierre II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 15.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Bulle III | Martigny | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 17.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Sierre II | Bulle III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2018 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | Martigny | Lausanne II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 22.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Lausanne II | Yverdon | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 23.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne II | Sierre II | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Bulle III | Vevey II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Yverdon | Vevey II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 31.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Sierre II | Martigny | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 01.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Vevey II | Lausanne II | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Yverdon | Bulle III | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 07.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Sierre II | Vevey II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 09.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Martigny | Yverdon | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 14.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Sierre II | Yverdon | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Bulle III | Lausanne II | 2:8 | |||||||
Fri. | 16.02.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Vevey II | Martigny | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 23.02.2018 | 20:30 | (1) | 6 | Martigny | Bulle III | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 27.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne II | Martigny | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 28.02.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Bulle III | Sierre II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 01.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Vevey II | Yverdon | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 07.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Sierre II | Lausanne II | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 08.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Vevey II | Bulle III | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 8 | Yverdon | Martigny | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 14.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Bulle III | Yverdon | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 15.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Lausanne II | Vevey II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 20.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Lausanne II | Bulle III | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 22.03.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yverdon | Sierre II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 23.03.2018 | 20:30 | (1) | 10 | Martigny | Vevey II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 27.03.2018 | 20:30 v | (1) | 9 | Martigny | Sierre II | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 05.04.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Yverdon | Lausanne II | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)