TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 26.08.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Baar II | Rothenburg | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 30.08.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rothenburg | Rapid Luzern III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Reussbühl | Sarnen | 6:4 | |||||||
Sat. | 31.08.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 8 | Rapid Luzern III | Kriens II | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 02.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Kriens II | Kriens III | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 03.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Kriens III | Kriens II | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Baar II | Reussbühl | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 10.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Schenkon | Hünenberg | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 12.09.2019 | 20:00 t | (1) | 7 | Steinhausen | Reussbühl | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 19.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steinhausen | Rothenburg | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 20.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kriens III | Schenkon | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 21.09.2019 | 15:30 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern III | Sarnen | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 23.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Baar II | Kriens III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kriens II | Hünenberg | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 24.09.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Schenkon | Rapid Luzern III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 26.09.2019 | 20:00 t | (1) | 3 | Steinhausen | Sarnen | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 27.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rothenburg | Reussbühl | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 18.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Reussbühl | Kriens II | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 19.10.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern III | Baar II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 22.10.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Schenkon | Reussbühl | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 24.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steinhausen | Kriens III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 25.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rothenburg | Sarnen | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 19:45 t | (1) | 6 | Baar II | Steinhausen | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kriens II | Schenkon | 3:7 | |||||||
Sat. | 02.11.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 1 | Sarnen | Kriens III | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 09.11.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern III | Reussbühl | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 12.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Schenkon | Baar II | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 16.11.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern III | Kriens III | 3:7 | |||||
15:00 | (1) | 7 | Sarnen | Hünenberg | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 18.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Hünenberg | Baar II | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kriens II | Rothenburg | 9:1 | |||||||
Thu. | 21.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steinhausen | Schenkon | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 22.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kriens III | Hünenberg | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 23.11.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 5 | Sarnen | Kriens II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 25.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Baar II | Sarnen | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 28.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Steinhausen | Hünenberg | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 29.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Kriens III | Reussbühl | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rothenburg | Schenkon | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 02.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Baar II | Kriens II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Hünenberg | Reussbühl | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 05.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Steinhausen | Rapid Luzern III | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 06.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Rothenburg | Kriens III | 2:8 | |||||
Sat. | 07.12.2019 | 15:00 | (1) | 9 | Sarnen | Schenkon | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 09.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Hünenberg | Schenkon | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 12.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Steinhausen | Kriens II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Hünenberg | Rapid Luzern III | 6:4 | |||||||
Sat. | 14.12.2019 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern III | Rothenburg | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 1 | Baar II | Reussbühl | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Kriens II | Steinhausen | 5:5 | |||||||
Tue. | 17.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Kriens III | Sarnen | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 20.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Kriens III | Rothenburg | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 06.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Baar II | Hünenberg | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kriens II | Reussbühl | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 07.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Schenkon | Kriens III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 10.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rothenburg | Steinhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 11.01.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 2 | Sarnen | Rapid Luzern III | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 13.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Hünenberg | Kriens II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kriens III | Baar II | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 18.01.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern III | Schenkon | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 20.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Hünenberg | Rothenburg | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 27.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Baar II | Rapid Luzern III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 28.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Schenkon | Steinhausen | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rothenburg | Hünenberg | 0:10 | |||||
Sat. | 01.02.2020 | 15:00 | (1) | 4 | Sarnen | Reussbühl | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 08.02.2020 | 15:00 t | (1) | 3 | Sarnen | Steinhausen | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 14.02.2020 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Rothenburg | Reussbühl | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 20.02.2020 | 20:00 t | (1) | 6 | Steinhausen | Baar II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 02.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kriens II | Sarnen | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rothenburg | Baar II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kriens III | Steinhausen | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 07.03.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern III | Hünenberg | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 10.03.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Reussbühl | Schenkon | 2:8 | |||||
Termin offen | (1) | 6 | Hünenberg | Kriens III | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 6 | Schenkon | Kriens II | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 6 | Reussbühl | Rapid Luzern III | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 9 | Rapid Luzern III | Steinhausen | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 6 | Sarnen | Rothenburg | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Baar II | Schenkon | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Hünenberg | Sarnen | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Rothenburg | Kriens II | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Reussbühl | Steinhausen | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 7 | Kriens III | Rapid Luzern III | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 8 | Kriens II | Rapid Luzern III | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 8 | Hünenberg | Steinhausen | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 8 | Schenkon | Rothenburg | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 8 | Reussbühl | Kriens III | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 8 | Sarnen | Baar II | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 9 | Kriens II | Baar II | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 9 | Schenkon | Sarnen | ||||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 9 | Reussbühl | Hünenberg |