TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 29.08.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kriens IV | Kriens VI | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Buochs | Hünenberg II | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 12.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Kriens IV | Buochs | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 14.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zug II | Hünenberg II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Kriens VI | Kriens IV | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 17.09.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Sarnen II | Hergiswil | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 19.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Hünenberg II | Sarnen II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Buochs | Zug II | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 28.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Hergiswil | Rapid Luzern VI | 10:0 | NA | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zug II | Kriens VI | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 01.10.2016 | 15:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern VI | Hünenberg II | 0:10 | |||||
Sat. | 22.10.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Sarnen II | Buochs | 6:4 | |||||
15:30 v | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern VI | Kriens VI | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 24.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Hünenberg II | Kriens IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Buochs | Rapid Luzern VI | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Hergiswil | Zug II | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 29.10.2016 | 13:00 t | (1) | 4 | Sarnen II | Kriens VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 07.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kriens IV | Zug II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Buochs | Hergiswil | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 08.11.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Kriens VI | Hünenberg II | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 12.11.2016 | 13:00 v | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern VI | Sarnen II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 16.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Hergiswil | Hünenberg II | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zug II | Rapid Luzern VI | 7:3 | |||||||
Sat. | 19.11.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Sarnen II | Kriens IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 21.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kriens IV | Hergiswil | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 22.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kriens VI | Buochs | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 30.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Hergiswil | Kriens VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zug II | Sarnen II | 6:4 | |||||||
Sat. | 03.12.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern VI | Kriens IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 05.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Hünenberg II | Zug II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Buochs | Kriens IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Wed. | 14.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zug II | Buochs | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 17.12.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Sarnen II | Hünenberg II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 21.12.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Hergiswil | Sarnen II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 09.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Buochs | Sarnen II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Hünenberg II | Rapid Luzern VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 10.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kriens VI | Zug II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 11.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Hergiswil | Kriens IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 16.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Kriens IV | Hünenberg II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 17.01.2017 | 20:00 t | (1) | 4 | Kriens VI | Sarnen II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 18.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zug II | Hergiswil | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 28.01.2017 | 13:00 v | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern VI | Buochs | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 30.01.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 5 | Hünenberg II | Kriens VI | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 01.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Hergiswil | Buochs | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zug II | Kriens IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 04.02.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Sarnen II | Rapid Luzern VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 13.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buochs | Kriens VI | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Kriens IV | Sarnen II | 9:1 | |||||||
Fri. | 17.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Kriens VI | Rapid Luzern VI | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 18.02.2017 | 13:00 v | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern VI | Hergiswil | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 20.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Hünenberg II | Hergiswil | 3:7 | |||||
Sat. | 25.02.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern VI | Zug II | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 13.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kriens IV | Rapid Luzern VI | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Hünenberg II | Buochs | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 14.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kriens VI | Hergiswil | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 18.03.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Sarnen II | Zug II | 3:7 |