TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ven. | 16.09.2016 | 19:40 v | (1) | 1 | Emmen III | Zug VI | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rothenburg VII | Willisau III | 1:9 | |||||||
lun. | 19.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Willisau III | Emmen III | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 21.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zug VI | Reussbühl V | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 20.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Reussbühl V | Willisau III | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 21.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Buochs III | Zug VI | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 24.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Willisau III | Buochs III | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 26.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zug VI | Rothenburg VII | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rothenburg VII | Emmen III | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Buochs III | Reussbühl V | 2:8 | |||||||
jeu. | 17.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Reussbühl V | Rothenburg VII | 10:0 | |||||
ven. | 18.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Emmen III | Buochs III | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 28.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Willisau III | Zug VI | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 02.12.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Emmen III | Reussbühl V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Buochs III | Rothenburg VII | 5:5 | |||||||
lun. | 05.12.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Willisau III | Rothenburg VII | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 15.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Reussbühl V | Zug VI | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 16.12.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Emmen III | Willisau III | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Rothenburg VII | Buochs III | 6:4 | |||||||
mer. | 21.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zug VI | Emmen III | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 09.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Willisau III | Reussbühl V | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 11.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zug VI | Buochs III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Buochs III | Willisau III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rothenburg VII | Zug VI | 4:6 | |||||||
jeu. | 02.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Reussbühl V | Buochs III | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 03.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Emmen III | Rothenburg VII | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 10.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rothenburg VII | Reussbühl V | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 17.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buochs III | Emmen III | 3:7 | |||||
mer. | 15.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zug VI | Willisau III | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 16.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Reussbühl V | Emmen III | 4:6 |