OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 22.08.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli III | Höngg II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 24.08.2022 | 20:15 | (3) | 1 | Buchs Zürich II | Urdorf II | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 26.08.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bülach III | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 13.09.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Buchs Zürich II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 14.09.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg II | Bülach III | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 03.10.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf II | Niederhasli III | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 24.10.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli III | Bülach III | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.10.2022 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich II | Höngg II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 18.11.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bülach III | Buchs Zürich II | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 22.11.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Niederhasli III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 23.11.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg II | Urdorf II | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 05.12.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli III | Buchs Zürich II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 07.12.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 09.12.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bülach III | Urdorf II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 16.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf II | Buchs Zürich II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 17.01.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Bülach III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 18.01.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg II | Niederhasli III | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 30.01.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli III | Urdorf II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 01.02.2023 | 20:15 h | (2) | 2 | Buchs Zürich II | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 02.02.2023 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Bülach III | Höngg II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 28.02.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Urdorf II | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 01.03.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg II | Buchs Zürich II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 03.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bülach III | Niederhasli III | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 20.03.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli III | Seebach-Kügeliloo | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf II | Höngg II | 9:1 | |||||||
Wed. | 22.03.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Buchs Zürich II | Bülach III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 03.04.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf II | Bülach III | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 04.04.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Seebach-Kügeliloo | Höngg II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 05.04.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich II | Niederhasli III | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 10.05.2023 | 20:15 | (H) | 0 | Niederhasli III | Bülach III | 6:4 |