OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 01.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horgen IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 03.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Buchs Zürich IV | Urdorf IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mo. | 06.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | Buchs Zürich IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 08.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 10.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Höngg IV | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 20.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Höngg IV | Urdorf IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mi. | 22.09.2021 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horgen IV | Pinguin Zürich VI | 9:1 | |||||||
Mo. | 27.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | Höngg IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 29.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf IV | Horgen IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 01.10.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Buchs Zürich IV | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 01.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | Pinguin Zürich VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 03.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horgen IV | Buchs Zürich IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 10.11.2021 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Horgen IV | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 12.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Urdorf IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Buchs Zürich IV | Höngg IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 24.11.2021 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Pinguin Zürich VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 29.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg IV | Horgen IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | Urdorf IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Fr. | 03.12.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Buchs Zürich IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 05.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf IV | Buchs Zürich IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 07.01.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 10.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg IV | Pinguin Zürich VI | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 12.01.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Urdorf IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 14.01.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 26.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf IV | Höngg IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 28.01.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Horgen IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 09.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horgen IV | Urdorf IV | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fr. | 18.02.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Buchs Zürich IV | Horgen IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 28.02.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Höngg IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 11.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Pinguin Zürich VI | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 14.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg IV | Buchs Zürich IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 16.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horgen IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf IV | Pinguin Zürich VI | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
Fr. | 18.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Buchs Zürich IV | Pinguin Zürich VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 21.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | Horgen IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 23.03.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Höngg IV | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Mo. | 28.03.2022 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mi. | 30.03.2022 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Buchs Zürich IV | 0:10 | NA | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horgen IV | Höngg IV | 10:0 |