OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 31.08.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Buchs Zürich IV | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 07.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Kloten IX | Imperial Winterthur III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 11.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon IX | Gossau Zuerich III | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 14.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Imperial Winterthur III | Wolfhausen III | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Gossau Zuerich III | Kloten IX | 2:8 | |||||||
ven. | 25.09.2015 | 20:10 v | (1) | 1 | Wolfhausen III | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 28.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Kloten IX | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 23.10.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon IX | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wolfhausen III | Gossau Zuerich III | 7:3 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Buchs Zürich IV | Imperial Winterthur III | 8:2 | |||||||
lun. | 02.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Imperial Winterthur III | Wetzikon IX | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Gossau Zuerich III | Buchs Zürich IV | 1:9 | |||||||
lun. | 09.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Gossau Zuerich III | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 13.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon IX | Kloten IX | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 16.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Kloten IX | Buchs Zürich IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Imperial Winterthur III | 5:5 | |||||||
lun. | 23.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Kloten IX | Wolfhausen III | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Gossau Zuerich III | Imperial Winterthur III | 0:10 | |||||||
ven. | 27.11.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Buchs Zürich IV | Wolfhausen III | 10:0 | |||||
lun. | 30.11.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Wolfhausen III | Wetzikon IX | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 11.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Buchs Zürich IV | Wetzikon IX | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 11.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Imperial Winterthur III | Kloten IX | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Gossau Zuerich III | Wetzikon IX | 2:8 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Wolfhausen III | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 25.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Kloten IX | Gossau Zuerich III | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Buchs Zürich IV | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Wolfhausen III | Imperial Winterthur III | 6:4 | |||||||
lun. | 01.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Imperial Winterthur III | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 1:9 | |||||
ven. | 12.02.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Gossau Zuerich III | Wolfhausen III | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 15.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Wetzikon IX | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 19.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Buchs Zürich IV | Gossau Zuerich III | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 22.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Imperial Winterthur III | Buchs Zürich IV | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 07.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kloten IX | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 11.03.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon IX | Imperial Winterthur III | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 14.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil V | Gossau Zuerich III | 9:1 | |||||
ven. | 18.03.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Kloten IX | Wetzikon IX | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wolfhausen III | Buchs Zürich IV | 4:6 | |||||||
ven. | 01.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon IX | Wolfhausen III | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buchs Zürich IV | Kloten IX | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 04.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Imperial Winterthur III | Gossau Zuerich III | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 06.04.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Wolfhausen III | Kloten IX | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 08.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon IX | Buchs Zürich IV | 8:2 |