OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2012/13
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 06.09.2012 | 00:00 | Kloten V | Embrach | 5:5 | ||||||
Mon. | 10.09.2012 | 00:00 | Steckborn II | Niederhasli | 3:7 | ||||||
00:00 | Frauenfeld II | Embrach | 6:4 | ||||||||
Fri. | 14.09.2012 | 00:00 | Winterthur III | Kloten V | 5:5 | ||||||
Sat. | 15.09.2012 | 00:00 | Ettenhausen | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 9:1 | ||||||
Mon. | 17.09.2012 | 00:00 | Embrach | Winterthur III | 4:6 | ||||||
Tue. | 18.09.2012 | 00:00 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Steckborn II | 8:2 | ||||||
Wed. | 19.09.2012 | 00:00 | Niederhasli | Frauenfeld II | 7:3 | ||||||
Thu. | 20.09.2012 | 00:00 | Kloten V | Ettenhausen | 7:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 22.10.2012 | 00:00 | Steckborn II | Kloten V | 2:8 | ||||||
00:00 | Frauenfeld II | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 5:5 | ||||||||
Wed. | 24.10.2012 | 00:00 | Niederhasli | Embrach | 4:6 | ||||||
Sat. | 27.10.2012 | 00:00 | Ettenhausen | Winterthur III | 1:9 | ||||||
Mon. | 05.11.2012 | 00:00 | Embrach | Ettenhausen | 4:6 | ||||||
Tue. | 06.11.2012 | 00:00 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Niederhasli | 2:8 | ||||||
Thu. | 08.11.2012 | 00:00 | Kloten V | Frauenfeld II | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 09.11.2012 | 00:00 | Winterthur III | Steckborn II | 9:1 | ||||||
Mon. | 12.11.2012 | 00:00 | Steckborn II | Ettenhausen | 4:6 | ||||||
00:00 | Frauenfeld II | Winterthur III | 2:8 | ||||||||
Tue. | 13.11.2012 | 00:00 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Embrach | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 14.11.2012 | 00:00 | Niederhasli | Kloten V | 3:7 | ||||||
Mon. | 26.11.2012 | 00:00 | Embrach | Steckborn II | 7:3 | ||||||
Thu. | 29.11.2012 | 00:00 | Kloten V | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 30.11.2012 | 00:00 | Winterthur III | Niederhasli | 8:2 | ||||||
Mon. | 10.12.2012 | 00:00 | Frauenfeld II | Steckborn II | 3:7 | ||||||
Tue. | 11.12.2012 | 00:00 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Winterthur III | 0:10 | ||||||
Wed. | 12.12.2012 | 00:00 | Niederhasli | Ettenhausen | 6:4 | ||||||
Sat. | 15.12.2012 | 00:00 | Ettenhausen | Frauenfeld II | 8:2 | ||||||
Mon. | 17.12.2012 | 00:00 | Winterthur III | Embrach | 8:2 | ||||||
Mon. | 07.01.2013 | 00:00 | Embrach | Frauenfeld II | 7:3 | ||||||
Tue. | 08.01.2013 | 00:00 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Ettenhausen | 5:5 | ||||||
Wed. | 09.01.2013 | 00:00 | Niederhasli | Steckborn II | 6:4 | ||||||
Thu. | 10.01.2013 | 00:00 | Kloten V | Winterthur III | 4:6 | ||||||
Mon. | 21.01.2013 | 00:00 | Steckborn II | Zürich-Affoltern IV | 4:6 | ||||||
Mon. | 28.01.2013 | 00:00 | Embrach | Niederhasli | 6:4 | ||||||
Tue. | 29.01.2013 | 00:00 | Zürich-Affoltern IV | Frauenfeld II | 5:5 | ||||||
Thu. | 31.01.2013 | 00:00 | Kloten V | Steckborn II | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 01.02.2013 | 00:00 | Winterthur III | Ettenhausen | 7:3 | ||||||
Mon. | 04.02.2013 | 00:00 v | Steckborn II | Frauenfeld II | 5:5 | ||||||
Mon. | 11.02.2013 | 00:00 | Frauenfeld II | Niederhasli | 7:3 | ||||||
00:00 | Embrach | Kloten V | 6:4 | ||||||||
Sat. | 23.02.2013 | 00:00 | Ettenhausen | Kloten V | 3:6 | ||||||
Mon. | 25.02.2013 | 00:00 | Frauenfeld II | Kloten V | 5:5 | ||||||
00:00 | Steckborn II | Winterthur III | 3:7 | ||||||||
Sat. | 02.03.2013 | 00:00 | Ettenhausen | Embrach | 5:5 |