NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2021/22
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu. | 02.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | KV Liestal II | Münchenstein-City | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Pratteln IV | Basel IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 09.09.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Aesch III | Waldenburg II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 10.09.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Möhlin | Copains Birsfelden II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Mon. | 13.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Waldenburg II | KV Liestal II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 16.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Copains Birsfelden II | Aesch III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 17.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Basel IV | Möhlin | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 23.09.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Münchenstein-City | Pratteln IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 29.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Pratteln IV | Waldenburg II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 01.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Möhlin | Münchenstein-City | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 18.10.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Waldenburg II | Möhlin | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 19.10.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Basel IV | KV Liestal II | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Münchenstein-City | Aesch III | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 21.10.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Copains Birsfelden II | Pratteln IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Fri. | 29.10.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Aesch III | Möhlin | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 04.11.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Münchenstein-City | Copains Birsfelden II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 v | (1) | 5 | KV Liestal II | Pratteln IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 15.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Waldenburg II | Münchenstein-City | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 17.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Pratteln IV | Aesch III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 19.11.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Basel IV | Waldenburg II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Möhlin | KV Liestal II | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 25.11.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Copains Birsfelden II | Basel IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Tue. | 30.11.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | KV Liestal II | Copains Birsfelden II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 01.12.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Pratteln IV | Möhlin | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 02.12.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Aesch III | Basel IV | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 09.12.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Copains Birsfelden II | Waldenburg II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | Aesch III | KV Liestal II | 8:2 | |||||||
Mon. | 13.12.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Waldenburg II | Aesch III | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 h/v | (H) | 7 | Münchenstein-City | Basel IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 16.12.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Copains Birsfelden II | Möhlin | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 20.01.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Aesch III | Copains Birsfelden II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 v | (1) | 2 | KV Liestal II | Waldenburg II | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Mon. | 31.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Waldenburg II | Pratteln IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 02.02.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Copains Birsfelden II | KV Liestal II | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 03.02.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Münchenstein-City | Möhlin | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 10.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Aesch III | Münchenstein-City | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 11.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Möhlin | Waldenburg II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 16.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Pratteln IV | Copains Birsfelden II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 17.02.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Münchenstein-City | KV Liestal II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 18.02.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Möhlin | Aesch III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 21.02.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Waldenburg II | Basel IV | 0:10 | Z | ||||
Wed. | 23.02.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Pratteln IV | KV Liestal II | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 24.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Copains Birsfelden II | Münchenstein-City | 0:10 | Z | ||||
20:00 v | (1) | 4 | KV Liestal II | Basel IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 17.03.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Münchenstein-City | Waldenburg II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | KV Liestal II | Möhlin | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 18.03.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Aesch III | Pratteln IV | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Basel IV | Copains Birsfelden II | 10:0 | Z | ||||||
Fri. | 25.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Basel IV | Münchenstein-City | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Möhlin | Pratteln IV | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 28.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Waldenburg II | Copains Birsfelden II | 10:0 | Z | ||||
Thu. | 31.03.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | KV Liestal II | Aesch III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 01.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Möhlin | Basel IV | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 05.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Basel IV | Aesch III | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 06.04.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Pratteln IV | Münchenstein-City | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 08.04.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Basel IV | Pratteln IV | 8:2 |