NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 21.08.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Gelterkinden | Münchenstein-City | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 24.08.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Copains Birsfelden II | Frick II | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 28.08.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Oberwil II | Basel III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 31.08.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Pratteln III | KV Liestal III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 04.09.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Frick II | Gelterkinden | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Basel III | Copains Birsfelden II | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 12.09.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Münchenstein-City | Pratteln III | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | KV Liestal III | Oberwil II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 18.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Oberwil II | Münchenstein-City | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 20.09.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Pratteln III | Frick II | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 21.09.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Copains Birsfelden II | KV Liestal III | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 25.09.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Gelterkinden | Basel III | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Frick II | Oberwil II | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 28.09.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Münchenstein-City | Copains Birsfelden II | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 29.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Basel III | Pratteln III | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 16.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Gelterkinden | Pratteln III | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 19.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Münchenstein-City | Basel III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 26.10.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Copains Birsfelden II | Oberwil II | 3:7 | |||||
20:30 v | (1) | 4 | KV Liestal III | Gelterkinden | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 30.10.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Frick II | Münchenstein-City | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 02.11.2017 | 20:30 v | (1) | 5 | KV Liestal III | Frick II | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Basel III | KV Liestal III | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 13.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Oberwil II | Gelterkinden | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Pratteln III | Copains Birsfelden II | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 23.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Münchenstein-City | KV Liestal III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 24.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Basel III | Frick II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 30.11.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Copains Birsfelden II | Gelterkinden | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 01.12.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Pratteln III | Oberwil II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 07.12.2017 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | KV Liestal III | Pratteln III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 08.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Basel III | Oberwil II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 12.12.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Münchenstein-City | Gelterkinden | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 18.12.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Frick II | Copains Birsfelden II | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 08.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Oberwil II | KV Liestal III | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 10.01.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Pratteln III | Münchenstein-City | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 11.01.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Copains Birsfelden II | Basel III | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 15.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Gelterkinden | Frick II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 16.01.2018 | 20:30 v | (1) | 3 | KV Liestal III | Copains Birsfelden II | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 22.01.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Frick II | Pratteln III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Münchenstein-City | Oberwil II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Basel III | Gelterkinden | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 29.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Oberwil II | Frick II | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Gelterkinden | KV Liestal III | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 01.02.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Copains Birsfelden II | Münchenstein-City | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Pratteln III | Basel III | 10:0 | NA | ||||||
Mon. | 05.02.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Oberwil II | Copains Birsfelden II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 07.02.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Pratteln III | Gelterkinden | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 09.02.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Basel III | Münchenstein-City | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 26.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Frick II | KV Liestal III | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Gelterkinden | Oberwil II | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 01.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Münchenstein-City | Frick II | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 08.03.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Copains Birsfelden II | Pratteln III | 1:9 | |||||
20:30 v | (1) | 6 | KV Liestal III | Basel III | 5:5 | |||||||
Mon. | 12.03.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Oberwil II | Pratteln III | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Gelterkinden | Copains Birsfelden II | 5:5 | |||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Frick II | Basel III | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 22.03.2018 | 20:30 v | (1) | 7 | KV Liestal III | Münchenstein-City | 1:9 |