MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 30.08.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Thörishaus | Schmitten | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal II | Schwarzenburg | 6:4 | |||||||
jeu. | 02.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Düdingen | Huttwil | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 06.09.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Huttwil | Thörishaus | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 v | 2 | Schwarzenburg | Düdingen | 2:8 | ||||||||
jeu. | 09.09.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Schmitten | Wohlensee II | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 20.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Thörishaus | Schwarzenburg | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal II | Schmitten | 3:7 | |||||||
jeu. | 23.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Wohlensee II | Huttwil | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 18.10.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Huttwil | Langenthal II | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 v | 4 | Schwarzenburg | Wohlensee II | 5:5 | ||||||||
jeu. | 28.10.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Schmitten | Düdingen | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 01.11.2021 | 20:15 v | 5 | Schwarzenburg | Schmitten | 4:6 | ||||||
jeu. | 04.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wohlensee II | Thörishaus | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 08.11.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal II | Düdingen | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 15.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Thörishaus | Langenthal II | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 18.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Düdingen | Wohlensee II | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 25.11.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Schmitten | Huttwil | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 29.11.2021 | 20:15 v | 7 | Schwarzenburg | Huttwil | 5:5 | ||||||
jeu. | 02.12.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wohlensee II | Langenthal II | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Düdingen | Thörishaus | 6:4 | |||||||
lun. | 13.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Huttwil | Düdingen | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 v | 1 | Schwarzenburg | Langenthal II | 6:4 | ||||||||
mar. | 14.12.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Schmitten | Thörishaus | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 20.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wohlensee II | Schmitten | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 24.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Thörishaus | Huttwil | ||||||
lun. | 31.01.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Huttwil | Wohlensee II | ||||||
20:15 v | 3 | Schwarzenburg | Thörishaus | |||||||||
jeu. | 03.02.2022 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Düdingen | Schwarzenburg | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Schmitten | Langenthal II | ||||||||
lun. | 14.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Düdingen | Schmitten | ||||||
mer. | 16.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wohlensee II | Schwarzenburg | ||||||
lun. | 21.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal II | Huttwil | ||||||
lun. | 07.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Thörishaus | Wohlensee II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Düdingen | Langenthal II | ||||||||
jeu. | 10.03.2022 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Schmitten | Schwarzenburg | ||||||
lun. | 14.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Huttwil | Schmitten | ||||||
mer. | 16.03.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal II | Thörishaus | ||||||
jeu. | 17.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wohlensee II | Düdingen | ||||||
lun. | 04.04.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Thörishaus | Düdingen | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal II | Wohlensee II | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Huttwil | Schwarzenburg |