MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ven. | 21.08.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf III | Niederscherli | 6:4 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Royal Bern | Huttwil | 10:0 | |||||||
mar. | 01.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee | Bern | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 07.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Huttwil | Burgdorf III | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 14.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Niederscherli | Münsingen II | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 16.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern | Royal Bern | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 22.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee | Niederscherli | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 12.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Münsingen II | Huttwil | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 16.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf III | Bern | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 23.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern | Münsingen II | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 26.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Niederscherli | Royal Bern | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Huttwil | Regio Moossee | ||||||||
lun. | 09.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Niederscherli | Bern | ||||||
mar. | 10.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee | Münsingen II | ||||||
jeu. | 12.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Royal Bern | Burgdorf III | ||||||
mer. | 18.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern | Huttwil | ||||||
mer. | 25.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen II | Royal Bern | ||||||
ven. | 27.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf III | Regio Moossee | ||||||
ven. | 04.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf III | Münsingen II | ||||||
lun. | 07.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Huttwil | Niederscherli | ||||||
mar. | 08.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee | Royal Bern | ||||||
lun. | 14.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Niederscherli | Burgdorf III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Huttwil | Royal Bern | ||||||||
mer. | 13.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern | Regio Moossee | ||||||
ven. | 22.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf III | Huttwil | ||||||
lun. | 25.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen II | Niederscherli | ||||||
ven. | 29.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Royal Bern | Bern | ||||||
lun. | 01.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Niederscherli | Regio Moossee | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Huttwil | Münsingen II | ||||||||
mer. | 10.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern | Burgdorf III | ||||||
mer. | 17.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen II | Bern | ||||||
jeu. | 18.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Royal Bern | Niederscherli | ||||||
mar. | 23.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee | Huttwil | ||||||
ven. | 05.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf III | Royal Bern | ||||||
lun. | 08.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen II | Regio Moossee | ||||||
mer. | 10.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern | Niederscherli | ||||||
ven. | 19.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Royal Bern | Münsingen II | ||||||
lun. | 22.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Huttwil | Bern | ||||||
ven. | 26.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Regio Moossee | Burgdorf III | ||||||
mer. | 31.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Royal Bern | Regio Moossee | ||||||
lun. | 05.04.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Niederscherli | Huttwil | ||||||
mer. | 07.04.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Münsingen II | Burgdorf III |