MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 17.08.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Erlach II | Langenthal V | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 26.08.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Port VII | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 01.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee III | Solothurn VII | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal V | Regio Moossee III | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 08.09.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Lyss VI | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port VII | Erlach II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Münchenbuchsee IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Fri. | 18.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn VII | Lyss VI | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 21.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Erlach II | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 13.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee III | Port VII | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 14.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Solothurn VII | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 16.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Lyss VI | Langenthal V | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 20.10.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Regio Moossee III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 23.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port VII | Lyss VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 26.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal V | Münchenbuchsee IV | ||||||
Fri. | 30.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Solothurn VII | Erlach II | ||||||
Wed. | 04.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Erlach II | ||||||
Fri. | 06.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Lyss VI | Regio Moossee III | ||||||
Mon. | 09.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal V | Herzogenbuchsee IV | ||||||
Fri. | 13.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port VII | Solothurn VII | ||||||
Fri. | 20.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Regio Moossee III | Münchenbuchsee IV | ||||||
Mon. | 23.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Erlach II | Lyss VI | ||||||
Tue. | 24.11.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Port VII | ||||||
Wed. | 25.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Solothurn VII | Langenthal V | ||||||
Fri. | 04.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Port VII | Langenthal V | ||||||
Mon. | 07.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Erlach II | Regio Moossee III | ||||||
Fri. | 11.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Lyss VI | Münchenbuchsee IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Solothurn VII | Herzogenbuchsee IV | ||||||||
Fri. | 18.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Port VII | Münchenbuchsee IV | ||||||
Mon. | 21.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal V | Erlach II | ||||||
Tue. | 12.01.2021 | 20:15 v | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Lyss VI | ||||||
Wed. | 13.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn VII | Regio Moossee III | ||||||
Tue. | 19.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee III | Langenthal V | ||||||
Fri. | 22.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Lyss VI | Solothurn VII | ||||||
Mon. | 25.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Erlach II | Port VII | ||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Langenthal V | Lyss VI | ||||||||
Wed. | 27.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Herzogenbuchsee IV | ||||||
Fri. | 05.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Erlach II | ||||||
Mon. | 08.02.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Erlach II | Solothurn VII | ||||||
Fri. | 12.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port VII | Regio Moossee III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Solothurn VII | Münchenbuchsee IV | ||||||||
Tue. | 16.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee III | Herzogenbuchsee IV | ||||||
Wed. | 17.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Langenthal V | ||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Lyss VI | Port VII | ||||||
Mon. | 01.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Erlach II | Münchenbuchsee IV | ||||||
Tue. | 02.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee III | Lyss VI | ||||||
Wed. | 10.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn VII | Port VII | ||||||
Fri. | 12.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Langenthal V | ||||||
Fri. | 19.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Lyss VI | Erlach II | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Regio Moossee III | ||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port VII | Herzogenbuchsee IV | ||||||||
Mon. | 22.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal V | Solothurn VII | ||||||
Tue. | 30.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee III | Erlach II | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Solothurn VII | ||||||||
Wed. | 31.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal V | Port VII | ||||||
Wed. | 07.04.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Münchenbuchsee IV | Lyss VI |