MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
2. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 17.08.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Ittigen | Langenthal | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 21.08.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen II | Langnau | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 26.08.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb | Belp | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 31.08.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz | Wynigen | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 07.09.2020 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 2 | Ittigen | Langnau | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Belp | Ostermundigen II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 14.09.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wynigen | Worb | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 16.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal | Köniz | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 05.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen | Belp | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 09.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen II | Wynigen | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 16.10.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Köniz | Langnau | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 21.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal | Ostermundigen II | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Fri. | 23.10.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen II | Ittigen | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Worb | Langenthal | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 24.10.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 4 | Langnau | Worb | ||||||
Wed. | 28.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Belp | Köniz | ||||||
Thu. | 29.10.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Wynigen | Ittigen | ||||||
Sat. | 31.10.2020 | 14:00 v | (1) | 5 | Langnau | Wynigen | ||||||
Wed. | 04.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb | Köniz | ||||||
Mon. | 09.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal | Belp | ||||||
Mon. | 16.11.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wynigen | Langenthal | ||||||
Fri. | 20.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Belp | Langnau | ||||||
Mon. | 23.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
Mon. | 30.11.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Ittigen | Worb | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wynigen | Belp | ||||||||
Mon. | 07.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen | Köniz | ||||||
Fri. | 11.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Worb | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
Sat. | 12.12.2020 | 14:00 | (1) | 7 | Langnau | Langenthal | ||||||
Wed. | 16.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Belp | Worb | ||||||
Mon. | 04.01.2021 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wynigen | Köniz | ||||||
Mon. | 11.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal | Ittigen | ||||||
Sat. | 16.01.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 1 | Langnau | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
Fri. | 22.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen II | Belp | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Worb | Wynigen | ||||||||
Sat. | 23.01.2021 | 14:00 t/v | (1) | 2 | Langnau | Ittigen | ||||||
Mon. | 25.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Köniz | Langenthal | ||||||
Fri. | 05.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Belp | Ittigen | ||||||
Sat. | 06.02.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 3 | Langnau | Köniz | ||||||
Mon. | 08.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langenthal | Worb | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wynigen | Ostermundigen II | ||||||||
Mon. | 15.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Köniz | Belp | ||||||
Wed. | 17.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb | Langnau | ||||||
Mon. | 22.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ittigen | Wynigen | ||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen II | Langenthal | ||||||
Mon. | 01.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ittigen | Ostermundigen II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz | Worb | ||||||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wynigen | Langnau | ||||||||
Fri. | 05.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Belp | Langenthal | ||||||
Fri. | 19.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen II | Köniz | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb | Ittigen | ||||||||
Sat. | 20.03.2021 | 14:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau | Belp | ||||||
Mon. | 22.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal | Wynigen | ||||||
Mon. | 29.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Köniz | Ittigen | ||||||
Wed. | 31.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Belp | Wynigen | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal | Langnau | ||||||||
Fri. | 02.04.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen II | Worb |