MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 17.08.2020 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | bls Spiez | Bern III | 6:4 | |||||
Sat. | 22.08.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Thun III | Steffisburg | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 24.08.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Köniz II | Heimberg IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 28.08.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf VII | Worb | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 02.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Worb | Köniz II | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 04.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern III | Royal Bern II | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 12.09.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Heimberg IV | Thun III | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 14.09.2020 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | bls Spiez | Heimberg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 16.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Royal Bern II | Steffisburg | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 18.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf VII | Bern III | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Thun III | Worb | 3:7 | |||||||
Tue. | 22.09.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Steffisburg | bls Spiez | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 07.10.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 4 | Bern III | Köniz II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 13.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steffisburg | Burgdorf VII | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 15.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Heimberg IV | Royal Bern II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 21.10.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Worb | bls Spiez | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 24.10.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun III | Royal Bern II | ||||||
Mon. | 26.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Köniz II | Steffisburg | ||||||
Wed. | 28.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern III | Worb | ||||||
Fri. | 30.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf VII | bls Spiez | ||||||
Mon. | 02.11.2020 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | bls Spiez | Köniz II | ||||||
Fri. | 06.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Royal Bern II | Burgdorf VII | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb | Heimberg IV | ||||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern III | Thun III | ||||||
Mon. | 16.11.2020 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | bls Spiez | Royal Bern II | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Köniz II | Thun III | ||||||||
Fri. | 20.11.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf VII | Heimberg IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Steffisburg | Bern III | ||||||||
Fri. | 27.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Royal Bern II | Köniz II | ||||||
Sat. | 28.11.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 8 | Thun III | Burgdorf VII | ||||||
Wed. | 02.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Bern III | Heimberg IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Worb | Steffisburg | ||||||||
Thu. | 03.12.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Heimberg IV | Steffisburg | ||||||
Fri. | 04.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Royal Bern II | Worb | ||||||
Sat. | 05.12.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 9 | Thun III | bls Spiez | ||||||
Fri. | 11.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Burgdorf VII | Köniz II | ||||||
Thu. | 17.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Heimberg IV | Köniz II | ||||||
Fri. | 18.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern III | bls Spiez | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb | Burgdorf VII | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Steffisburg | Thun III | ||||||||
Sat. | 09.01.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Thun III | Heimberg IV | ||||||
Mon. | 11.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Köniz II | Worb | ||||||
Tue. | 12.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | bls Spiez | Steffisburg | ||||||
Fri. | 15.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Royal Bern II | Bern III | ||||||
Thu. | 28.01.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Heimberg IV | bls Spiez | ||||||
Fri. | 29.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Steffisburg | Royal Bern II | ||||||
Wed. | 03.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern III | Burgdorf VII | ||||||
Fri. | 05.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb | Thun III | ||||||
Mon. | 08.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Köniz II | Bern III | ||||||
Tue. | 09.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | bls Spiez | Worb | ||||||
Thu. | 11.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Royal Bern II | Heimberg IV | ||||||
Fri. | 12.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf VII | Steffisburg | ||||||
Fri. | 19.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Royal Bern II | Thun III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steffisburg | Köniz II | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb | Bern III | ||||||||
Mon. | 22.02.2021 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | bls Spiez | Burgdorf VII | ||||||
Thu. | 04.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Heimberg IV | Worb | ||||||
Fri. | 05.03.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 9 | Steffisburg | Heimberg IV | ||||||
Sat. | 06.03.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun III | Bern III | ||||||
16:00 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf VII | Royal Bern II | ||||||||
Mon. | 08.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Köniz II | bls Spiez | ||||||
Sat. | 13.03.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun III | Köniz II | ||||||
Thu. | 18.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Heimberg IV | Burgdorf VII | ||||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Royal Bern II | bls Spiez | ||||||||
Fri. | 19.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern III | Steffisburg | ||||||
Mon. | 22.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Köniz II | Royal Bern II | ||||||
Fri. | 26.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Steffisburg | Worb | ||||||
Sat. | 27.03.2021 | 12:00 | (1) | 8 | Heimberg IV | Bern III | ||||||
13:30 | (1) | 8 | Burgdorf VII | Thun III | ||||||||
Mon. | 05.04.2021 | 19:45 | (2) | 9 | bls Spiez | Thun III | ||||||
Fri. | 09.04.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Köniz II | Burgdorf VII | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Worb | Royal Bern II |