MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 23.08.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen III | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 27.08.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | bls Spiez | Stettlen | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 30.08.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern | Münsingen | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 09.09.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Bern | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Münsingen | bls Spiez | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 12.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Stettlen | Wichtrach | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 11.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wichtrach | Münsingen | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 18.10.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen III | Stettlen | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 21.10.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Wichtrach | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 28.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen | Ostermundigen III | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 31.10.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Stettlen | Bern | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 05.11.2019 | 19:45 h/v | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 14.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Stettlen | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 15.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen III | Wichtrach | 4:6 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern | bls Spiez | 1:9 | |||||||
Mon. | 25.11.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Münsingen | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 26.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | bls Spiez | Ostermundigen III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 29.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wichtrach | Bern | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 02.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Münsingen | Stettlen | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 03.12.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | bls Spiez | Wichtrach | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 11.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen III | Bern | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Ostermundigen III | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 19.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Stettlen | bls Spiez | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 13.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münsingen | Bern | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 21.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | bls Spiez | Münsingen | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wichtrach | Stettlen | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | bls Spiez | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 06.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Stettlen | Ostermundigen III | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 10.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Münsingen | Wichtrach | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern | Stettlen | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wichtrach | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | 2:8 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen III | Münsingen | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 02.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | Stettlen | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez | Bern | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wichtrach | Ostermundigen III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 23.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen | SC Informatik Swisscom Wabern | ||||||
Wed. | 25.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen III | bls Spiez | ||||||
Fri. | 27.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern | Wichtrach | ||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern | Ostermundigen III | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Stettlen | Münsingen | ||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wichtrach | bls Spiez |