MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/20
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. | 23.08.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Aarberg V | Lyss V | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 02.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Erlach | Pieterlen III | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 03.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Studen | Port V | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 04.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Solothurn V | Brügg III | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 10.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Studen | Brügg III | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Lyss V | Solothurn V | 1:9 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.09.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Port V | Aarberg V | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 18.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Brügg III | Erlach | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 20.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Solothurn V | Port V | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 23.09.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Erlach | Lyss V | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 26.09.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Pieterlen III | Studen | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 03.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Pieterlen III | Lyss V | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 11.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Aarberg V | Pieterlen III | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 17.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Pieterlen III | Solothurn V | 0:10 | |||||
Tue. | 22.10.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Port V | Erlach | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Lyss V | Studen | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 30.10.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Brügg III | Aarberg V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 04.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Erlach | Studen | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 05.11.2019 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Port V | Brügg III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 08.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Solothurn V | Aarberg V | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 19.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Studen | Solothurn V | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 20.11.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Aarberg V | Erlach | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 27.11.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Brügg III | Pieterlen III | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 29.11.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Lyss V | Port V | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 03.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Studen | Aarberg V | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 05.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Pieterlen III | Port V | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 10.12.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Lyss V | Brügg III | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 11.12.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Solothurn V | Erlach | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 16.12.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Brügg III | Solothurn V | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 07.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lyss V | Aarberg V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 13.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Pieterlen III | Erlach | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 14.01.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Port V | Studen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 21.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Studen | Pieterlen III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Aarberg V | Port V | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 27.01.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Erlach | Brügg III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Solothurn V | Lyss V | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 03.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Brügg III | Studen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 04.02.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Port V | Solothurn V | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lyss V | Erlach | 3:7 | |||||||
Thu. | 06.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Pieterlen III | Aarberg V | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 17.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Erlach | Port V | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 18.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Studen | Lyss V | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 19.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Aarberg V | Brügg III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Solothurn V | Pieterlen III | 9:1 | |||||
Tue. | 03.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Studen | Erlach | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Lyss V | Pieterlen III | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Brügg III | Port V | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Aarberg V | Solothurn V | ||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Port V | Pieterlen III | ||||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Erlach | Aarberg V | ||||||
Thu. | 19.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Pieterlen III | Brügg III | ||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Port V | Lyss V | ||||||
Wed. | 25.03.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Solothurn V | Studen | ||||||
Mon. | 30.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Erlach | Solothurn V | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Brügg III | Lyss V | ||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Aarberg V | Studen |