Ergebnishistorie freischalten ...

MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit (Halle) Runde Heimmannschaft   Gastmannschaft   Spiele      
Do. 25.08.2016 19:45  v   (1)   1 Wohlensee Sieg Schwarzenburg  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 29.08.2016 19:45  v   (1)   2 Ittigen Wohlensee  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15  v   (1)   2 Schwarzenburg Burgdorf IV  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 03.09.2016 16:00  v   (1)   1 Burgdorf IV Sieg Regio Moossee  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 12.09.2016 19:30  v   (1)   1 Bern II Ittigen  Sieg 0:10   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 13.09.2016 20:00   (1)   2 Regio Moossee Belp IV  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 16.09.2016 19:30  v   (1)   1 Belp IV Sieg Düdingen II  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 19.09.2016 19:45   (1)   4 Düdingen II Wohlensee  Sieg 1:9   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Do. 22.09.2016 19:45   (1)   3 Wohlensee Sieg Ostermundigen IV  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 24.09.2016 14:00  v   (1)   1 Langnau Sieg Ostermundigen IV  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 26.09.2016 19:30   (1)   3 Bern II Düdingen II  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 30.09.2016 19:30   (1)   3 Belp IV Sieg Schwarzenburg  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:30  v   (1)   3 Burgdorf IV Ittigen  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 07.10.2016 19:30  v   (1)   2 Ostermundigen IV Bern II  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 17.10.2016 19:45  v   (1)   4 Ittigen Belp IV  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 18.10.2016 20:00  v   (1)   4 Regio Moossee Sieg Bern II  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Do. 20.10.2016 19:45  v   (1)   6 Wohlensee Sieg Langnau  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 21.10.2016 19:30   (1)   4 Ostermundigen IV Sieg Burgdorf IV  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:30   (1)   5 Belp IV Sieg Wohlensee  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 22.10.2016 14:00  v   (1)   3 Langnau Sieg Regio Moossee  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 24.10.2016 19:30   (1)   5 Bern II Burgdorf IV  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 28.10.2016 19:30  v   (1)   9 Belp IV Sieg Langnau  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 29.10.2016 14:00   (1)   5 Langnau Ittigen  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 31.10.2016 19:45   (1)   6 Düdingen II Ostermundigen IV  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   6 Schwarzenburg Sieg Bern II  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 01.11.2016 20:00   (1)   6 Regio Moossee Ittigen  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 04.11.2016 19:30  v   (1)   5 Ostermundigen IV Sieg Regio Moossee  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:30   (1)   6 Burgdorf IV Sieg Belp IV  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 07.11.2016 19:30  v   (1)   8 Bern II Belp IV  Sieg 0:10   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   5 Schwarzenburg Düdingen II  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 11.11.2016 19:30  v   (1)   8 Burgdorf IV Langnau  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 14.11.2016 19:45  v   (1)   2 Düdingen II Sieg Langnau  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:45   (1)   7 Ittigen Sieg Schwarzenburg  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 15.11.2016 20:00   (1)   7 Regio Moossee Sieg Düdingen II  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Do. 17.11.2016 19:45   (1)   7 Wohlensee Burgdorf IV  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 18.11.2016 19:30   (1)   7 Belp IV Sieg Ostermundigen IV  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 21.11.2016 19:45   (1)   8 Düdingen II Ittigen  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   8 Schwarzenburg Ostermundigen IV  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 22.11.2016 20:00   (1)   8 Regio Moossee Wohlensee  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 25.11.2016 19:30  v   (1)   9 Ostermundigen IV Ittigen  Sieg 0:10   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 26.11.2016 14:00  v   (1)   7 Langnau Sieg Bern II  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 28.11.2016 20:15  v   (1)   4 Schwarzenburg Langnau  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 05.12.2016 19:30   (1)   9 Bern II Wohlensee  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   9 Schwarzenburg Regio Moossee  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 09.12.2016 19:30   (1)   9 Burgdorf IV Sieg Düdingen II  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 12.12.2016 19:45   (1)   1 Düdingen II Belp IV  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:45   (1)   1 Ittigen Sieg Bern II  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   1 Schwarzenburg Wohlensee  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 13.12.2016 20:00   (1)   1 Regio Moossee Burgdorf IV  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 09.01.2017 19:30   (1)   2 Bern II Ostermundigen IV  Sieg 0:10   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Do. 12.01.2017 19:45   (1)   2 Wohlensee Ittigen  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 13.01.2017 19:30   (1)   2 Burgdorf IV Sieg Schwarzenburg  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:30   (1)   2 Belp IV Sieg Regio Moossee  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 14.01.2017 14:00   (1)   2 Langnau Sieg Düdingen II  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 20.01.2017 19:30  v   (1)   1 Ostermundigen IV Langnau  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 23.01.2017 19:45   (1)   3 Düdingen II Sieg Bern II  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:45   (1)   3 Ittigen Sieg Burgdorf IV  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   3 Schwarzenburg Belp IV  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 24.01.2017 20:00   (1)   3 Regio Moossee Sieg Langnau  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 27.01.2017 19:30   (1)   3 Ostermundigen IV Wohlensee  Sieg 1:9   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 06.02.2017 19:30   (1)   4 Bern II Regio Moossee  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Do. 09.02.2017 19:45   (1)   4 Wohlensee Sieg Düdingen II  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 11.02.2017 14:00   (1)   4 Langnau Sieg Schwarzenburg  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Do. 16.02.2017 19:45   (1)   5 Wohlensee Sieg Belp IV  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 17.02.2017 19:30  v   (1)   6 Belp IV Burgdorf IV  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:00  v   (1)   5 Regio Moossee Sieg Ostermundigen IV  6:4   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 20.02.2017 19:45   (1)   5 Düdingen II Sieg Schwarzenburg  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 24.02.2017 19:30  v   (1)   4 Burgdorf IV Sieg Ostermundigen IV  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:30  v   (1)   4 Belp IV Ittigen  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 25.02.2017 14:00  v   (1)   9 Langnau Belp IV  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 27.02.2017 19:45  v   (1)   5 Ittigen Sieg Langnau  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 03.03.2017 19:30  v   (1)   5 Burgdorf IV Sieg Bern II  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:45  v   (1)   6 Ittigen Sieg Regio Moossee  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 06.03.2017 19:30   (1)   6 Bern II Schwarzenburg  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 10.03.2017 19:30   (1)   6 Ostermundigen IV Düdingen II  Sieg 3:7   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 13.03.2017 19:30   (1)   7 Bern II Langnau  Sieg 2:8   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:45   (1)   7 Düdingen II Sieg Regio Moossee  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    20:15   (1)   7 Schwarzenburg Ittigen  Sieg 1:9   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Do. 16.03.2017 20:00  v   (1)   6 Langnau Wohlensee  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 17.03.2017 19:30   (1)   7 Ostermundigen IV Belp IV  5:5   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:30   (1)   7 Burgdorf IV Wohlensee  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Do. 23.03.2017 19:45   (1)   9 Wohlensee Sieg Bern II  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 27.03.2017 19:45   (1)   8 Ittigen Sieg Düdingen II  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Do. 30.03.2017 19:45   (1)   8 Wohlensee Sieg Regio Moossee  7:3   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Fr. 31.03.2017 19:30   (1)   8 Ostermundigen IV Sieg Schwarzenburg  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:30   (1)   8 Belp IV Sieg Bern II  9:1   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Mo. 03.04.2017 19:45   (1)   9 Düdingen II Burgdorf IV  Sieg 4:6   Matchblatt genehmigt  
    19:45   (1)   9 Ittigen Sieg Ostermundigen IV  8:2   Matchblatt genehmigt  
Di. 04.04.2017 20:00   (1)   9 Regio Moossee Sieg Schwarzenburg  10:0 NA  Matchblatt genehmigt  
Sa. 08.04.2017 14:00  v   (1)   8 Langnau Sieg Burgdorf IV  10:0   Matchblatt genehmigt