MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 03.09.2014 | 20:00 | Stettlen II | Worb III | 2:8 | ||||||
20:00 | Münsingen II | Interlaken II | 7:3 | ||||||||
Mon. | 08.09.2014 | 20:00 | Kehrsatz | Bern IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Fri. | 12.09.2014 | 20:00 | Interlaken II | Thörishaus III | 8:2 | ||||||
20:00 | Worb III | Münsingen II | 10:0 | ||||||||
Mon. | 15.09.2014 | 19:30 | Bern IV | Stettlen II | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 15.10.2014 | 20:00 | Münsingen II | Bern IV | 8:2 | ||||||
20:00 | Stettlen II | Kehrsatz | 0:10 | NA | |||||||
Mon. | 20.10.2014 | 19:45 | Thörishaus III | Worb III | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 22.10.2014 | 20:00 v | Worb III | Interlaken II | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 27.10.2014 | 19:30 | Bern IV | Thörishaus III | 3:7 | ||||||
Thu. | 30.10.2014 | 20:15 | Kehrsatz | Münsingen II | 7:3 | ||||||
Wed. | 05.11.2014 | 20:00 | Münsingen II | Stettlen II | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 07.11.2014 | 19:45 | Thörishaus III | Kehrsatz | 3:7 | ||||||
20:00 | Interlaken II | Bern IV | 9:1 | ||||||||
Mon. | 17.11.2014 | 20:00 | Kehrsatz | Interlaken II | 4:6 | ||||||
Wed. | 19.11.2014 | 19:30 | Bern IV | Worb III | 3:7 | ||||||
20:00 | Stettlen II | Thörishaus III | 2:8 | ||||||||
Fri. | 28.11.2014 | 20:00 | Interlaken II | Stettlen II | 6:4 | ||||||
20:00 | Worb III | Kehrsatz | 3:7 | ||||||||
Mon. | 01.12.2014 | 19:45 | Thörishaus III | Münsingen II | 5:5 | ||||||
Mon. | 08.12.2014 | 19:30 | Bern IV | Kehrsatz | 1:9 | ||||||
Fri. | 12.12.2014 | 20:00 | Interlaken II | Münsingen II | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 19.12.2014 | 20:00 | Worb III | Stettlen II | 9:1 | ||||||
Wed. | 07.01.2015 | 20:00 | Münsingen II | Worb III | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 12.01.2015 | 19:45 v | Thörishaus III | Interlaken II | 1:9 | ||||||
Wed. | 14.01.2015 | 20:00 | Stettlen II | Bern IV | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 19.01.2015 | 19:30 | Bern IV | Münsingen II | 1:9 | ||||||
Fri. | 23.01.2015 | 20:00 | Worb III | Thörishaus III | 3:7 | ||||||
Mon. | 26.01.2015 | 20:00 | Kehrsatz | Stettlen II | 9:1 | ||||||
Wed. | 04.02.2015 | 20:00 | Münsingen II | Kehrsatz | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 06.02.2015 | 20:00 | Interlaken II | Worb III | 6:4 | ||||||
Mon. | 09.02.2015 | 19:45 | Thörishaus III | Bern IV | 9:1 | ||||||
Fri. | 13.02.2015 | 19:30 v | Bern IV | Interlaken II | 2:8 | ||||||
Wed. | 18.02.2015 | 20:00 | Stettlen II | Münsingen II | 2:7 | ||||||
Mon. | 23.02.2015 | 20:00 | Kehrsatz | Thörishaus III | 8:2 | ||||||
Fri. | 06.03.2015 | 20:00 | Worb III | Bern IV | 9:1 | ||||||
20:00 | Interlaken II | Kehrsatz | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
Mon. | 16.03.2015 | 19:45 | Thörishaus III | Stettlen II | 8:2 | ||||||
Wed. | 18.03.2015 | 20:00 | Münsingen II | Thörishaus III | 9:1 | ||||||
Mon. | 23.03.2015 | 20:00 | Kehrsatz | Worb III | 6:4 | ||||||
Wed. | 25.03.2015 | 20:00 | Stettlen II | Interlaken II | 2:8 |