TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 11.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Willisau III | Reussbühl IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | Schenkon III | Kriens VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Di. | 12.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Reussbühl IV | Baar V | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 14.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Knutwil II | Rapid Luzern VII | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 15.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Baar V | Emmen | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Mo. | 18.09.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 2 | Emmen | Schenkon III | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kriens VI | Knutwil II | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern VII | Willisau III | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 29.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Baar V | Rapid Luzern VII | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Rapid Luzern VII | Schenkon III | 9:1 | |||||
Do. | 12.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Knutwil II | Emmen | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 16.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Willisau III | Kriens VI | 0:10 | |||||
Do. | 19.10.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Reussbühl IV | Schenkon III | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 23.10.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Emmen | Willisau III | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 24.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Reussbühl IV | Knutwil II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 27.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Kriens VI | Baar V | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 06.11.2017 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Schenkon III | Baar V | 0:10 | |||||
Di. | 07.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Reussbühl IV | Kriens VI | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 09.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Knutwil II | Willisau III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 13.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Willisau III | Schenkon III | 1:9 | |||||
Di. | 14.11.2017 | 20:00 t | (1) | 6 | Reussbühl IV | Emmen | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kriens VI | Rapid Luzern VII | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 20.11.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 6 | Baar V | Knutwil II | 10:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern VII | Emmen | 5:5 | |||||
Mo. | 27.11.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Emmen | Kriens VI | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 7 | Willisau III | Baar V | 0:10 | |||||||
20:00 | (2) | 7 | Schenkon III | Knutwil II | 10:0 | |||||||
Do. | 30.11.2017 | 20:00 t | (1) | 7 | Reussbühl IV | Rapid Luzern VII | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2017 | 18:00 v | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern VII | Knutwil II | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 05.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Reussbühl IV | Willisau III | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 11.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Willisau III | Rapid Luzern VII | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 2 | Schenkon III | Emmen | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 13.12.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Emmen | Baar V | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 18.12.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Knutwil II | Kriens VI | 2:8 | |||||
Sa. | 23.12.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern VII | Baar V | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 05.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Kriens VI | Schenkon III | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 08.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Emmen | Knutwil II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 t | (2) | 3 | Schenkon III | Reussbühl IV | 5:5 | |||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Kriens VI | Willisau III | 7:3 | |||||||
Do. | 11.01.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Knutwil II | Reussbühl IV | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 15.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Willisau III | Emmen | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 4 | Schenkon III | Rapid Luzern VII | 6:4 | |||||||
Fr. | 19.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Baar V | Kriens VI | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 29.01.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Emmen | Rapid Luzern VII | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Baar V | Schenkon III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kriens VI | Reussbühl IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Mo. | 19.02.2018 | 19:30 t | (1) | 6 | Emmen | Reussbühl IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (2) | 6 | Schenkon III | Willisau III | 9:1 | |||||||
Do. | 01.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Knutwil II | Baar V | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 05.03.2018 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Willisau III | Knutwil II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 15.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Knutwil II | Schenkon III | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Baar V | Willisau III | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kriens VI | Emmen | 2:8 | |||||||
Sa. | 17.03.2018 | 13:00 t | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern VII | Reussbühl IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 23.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Baar V | Reussbühl IV | 6:4 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern VII | Kriens VI | 5:5 |