TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. | 05.09.2015 | 13:00 | (1) | 1 | Rapid Luzern VII | Buochs II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 08.09.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Dierikon-Ebikon | Sarnen III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 11.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Zug IV | Steinhausen | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 14.09.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 2 | Sarnen III | Rapid Luzern VII | 5:5 | |||||
Thu. | 17.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Steinhausen | Dierikon-Ebikon | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 18.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Buochs II | Rothenburg V | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 25.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Zug IV | Buochs II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 13.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rothenburg V | Sarnen III | 5:5 | |||||
Sat. | 17.10.2015 | 15:30 | (1) | 3 | Rapid Luzern VII | Steinhausen | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 19.10.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Sarnen III | Zug IV | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 22.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Steinhausen | Rothenburg V | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 23.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Buochs II | Dierikon-Ebikon | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 03.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rothenburg V | Rapid Luzern VII | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 t | (2) | 5 | Dierikon-Ebikon | Zug IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 05.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Steinhausen | Buochs II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 10.11.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Dierikon-Ebikon | Rothenburg V | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 13.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Buochs II | Sarnen III | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 14.11.2015 | 15:30 | (1) | 6 | Rapid Luzern VII | Zug IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 16.11.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 1 | Sarnen III | Dierikon-Ebikon | 3:6 | |||||
Tue. | 17.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rothenburg V | Buochs II | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 24.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rothenburg V | Zug IV | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Dierikon-Ebikon | Rapid Luzern VII | 1:9 | |||||||
Thu. | 26.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Steinhausen | Sarnen III | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Thu. | 03.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Steinhausen | Zug IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 04.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Buochs II | Rapid Luzern VII | 0:10 | |||||
Sat. | 05.12.2015 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Rapid Luzern VII | Sarnen III | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 14.12.2015 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Sarnen III | Rothenburg V | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 15.12.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Dierikon-Ebikon | Steinhausen | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 07.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Steinhausen | Rapid Luzern VII | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 08.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Buochs II | Zug IV | 1:9 | |||||
Tue. | 12.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rothenburg V | Steinhausen | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Zug IV | Sarnen III | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 18.01.2016 | 19:45 h/v | (1) | 4 | Dierikon-Ebikon | Buochs II | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 25.01.2016 | 20:00 v | (2) | 6 | Sarnen III | Buochs II | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 29.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Buochs II | Steinhausen | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 t | (1) | 5 | Zug IV | Dierikon-Ebikon | 5:5 | |||||||
Sat. | 30.01.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 5 | Rapid Luzern VII | Rothenburg V | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 05.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zug IV | Rapid Luzern VII | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 16.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Rothenburg V | Dierikon-Ebikon | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 07.03.2016 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Sarnen III | Steinhausen | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 11.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Zug IV | Rothenburg V | 8:2 | |||||
Sat. | 12.03.2016 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Rapid Luzern VII | Dierikon-Ebikon | 5:5 |