TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
1. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
sam. | 30.08.2014 | 15:00 | Sarnen | Kriens III | 3:7 | ||||||
sam. | 06.09.2014 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern III | Hergiswil-Stansstad | 9:1 | ||||||
15:30 | Rapid Luzern III | Sarnen | 8:2 | ||||||||
mer. | 10.09.2014 | 19:45 | Hergiswil-Stansstad | Hünenberg | 0:10 | ||||||
jeu. | 11.09.2014 | 20:00 | Reussbühl | Kriens III | 0:10 | ||||||
lun. | 15.09.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg | Rapid Luzern III | 5:5 | ||||||
mar. | 16.09.2014 | 20:00 | Kriens III | Hergiswil-Stansstad | 9:1 | ||||||
jeu. | 25.09.2014 | 20:00 | Reussbühl | Hünenberg | 3:7 | ||||||
sam. | 11.10.2014 | 15:00 v | Sarnen | Reussbühl | 7:3 | ||||||
mar. | 14.10.2014 | 20:00 | Kriens III | Rapid Luzern III | 7:3 | ||||||
mer. | 15.10.2014 | 19:45 | Hergiswil-Stansstad | Reussbühl | 5:5 | ||||||
lun. | 20.10.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg | Kriens III | 3:7 | ||||||
jeu. | 23.10.2014 | 20:00 | Reussbühl | Rapid Luzern III | 2:8 | ||||||
sam. | 25.10.2014 | 15:00 | Sarnen | Hergiswil-Stansstad | 10:0 | ||||||
lun. | 03.11.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg | Hergiswil-Stansstad | 7:3 | ||||||
mar. | 04.11.2014 | 20:00 | Kriens III | Reussbühl | 9:1 | ||||||
sam. | 08.11.2014 | 15:00 | Sarnen | Rapid Luzern III | 4:6 | ||||||
mer. | 12.11.2014 | 19:45 | Hergiswil-Stansstad | Kriens III | 3:7 | ||||||
jeu. | 13.11.2014 | 20:00 | Reussbühl | Sarnen | 3:7 | ||||||
sam. | 15.11.2014 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern III | Hünenberg | 5:5 | ||||||
lun. | 17.11.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg | Sarnen | 7:3 | ||||||
lun. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | Hünenberg | Reussbühl | 6:4 | ||||||
mar. | 25.11.2014 | 20:00 | Kriens III | Sarnen | 7:3 | ||||||
mer. | 26.11.2014 | 19:45 | Hergiswil-Stansstad | Rapid Luzern III | 1:9 | ||||||
jeu. | 04.12.2014 | 20:00 | Reussbühl | Hergiswil-Stansstad | 4:6 | ||||||
sam. | 06.12.2014 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern III | Kriens III | 6:4 | ||||||
15:00 | Sarnen | Hünenberg | 9:1 | ||||||||
mar. | 09.12.2014 | 20:00 | Kriens III | Hünenberg | 7:3 | ||||||
mer. | 10.12.2014 | 19:45 | Hergiswil-Stansstad | Sarnen | 2:8 | ||||||
sam. | 20.12.2014 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern III | Reussbühl | 6:4 |