TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2014/15
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 29.08.2014 | 20:15 | Rotkreuz II | Kriens VIII | 10:0 | NA | |||||
Sa. | 30.08.2014 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern XI | Baar VI | 0:10 | ||||||
Mo. | 08.09.2014 | 20:00 | Sarnen IV | Rotkreuz II | 2:8 | ||||||
Di. | 16.09.2014 | 20:00 | Rothenburg VIII | Sarnen IV | 8:2 | ||||||
Fr. | 19.09.2014 | 19:45 | Baar VI | Rotkreuz II | 6:4 | ||||||
Sa. | 20.09.2014 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern XI | Kriens VIII | 7:3 | ||||||
Mo. | 22.09.2014 | 20:00 | Sarnen IV | Rapid Luzern XI | 6:4 | ||||||
Mo. | 13.10.2014 | 20:00 | Sarnen IV | Rothenburg VIII | 3:7 | ||||||
Fr. | 24.10.2014 | 20:00 | Kriens VIII | Baar VI | 1:9 | ||||||
20:15 | Rotkreuz II | Rothenburg VIII | 6:4 | ||||||||
Di. | 11.11.2014 | 20:00 | Rothenburg VIII | Kriens VIII | 7:3 | ||||||
Fr. | 14.11.2014 | 19:55 v | Baar VI | Rapid Luzern XI | 10:0 | ||||||
20:15 | Rotkreuz II | Sarnen IV | 10:0 | NA | |||||||
Mo. | 24.11.2014 | 20:00 | Sarnen IV | Baar VI | 3:7 | ||||||
Sa. | 29.11.2014 | 15:30 | Rapid Luzern XI | Rothenburg VIII | 10:0 | NA | |||||
Di. | 02.12.2014 | 20:00 | Rothenburg VIII | Baar VI | 0:10 | ||||||
Fr. | 12.12.2014 | 20:15 | Rotkreuz II | Rapid Luzern XI | 10:0 | ||||||
Di. | 16.12.2014 | 20:00 | Rothenburg VIII | Rotkreuz II | 3:7 | ||||||
Fr. | 19.12.2014 | 19:45 | Baar VI | Sarnen IV | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 09.01.2015 | 20:00 | Kriens VIII | Rapid Luzern XI | 6:4 | ||||||
20:15 | Rotkreuz II | Baar VI | 5:5 | ||||||||
Fr. | 16.01.2015 | 19:45 | Baar VI | Kriens VIII | 10:0 | ||||||
Sa. | 17.01.2015 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern XI | Sarnen IV | 9:1 | ||||||
Fr. | 30.01.2015 | 20:00 | Kriens VIII | Rothenburg VIII | 5:5 | ||||||
Di. | 03.02.2015 | 20:00 | Rothenburg VIII | Rapid Luzern XI | 10:0 | ||||||
Fr. | 27.02.2015 | 20:00 | Kriens VIII | Rotkreuz II | 2:8 | ||||||
Fr. | 06.03.2015 | 20:00 | Kriens VIII | Sarnen IV | 7:3 | ||||||
Mo. | 09.03.2015 | 20:00 | Sarnen IV | Kriens VIII | 3:7 | ||||||
Fr. | 13.03.2015 | 19:45 | Baar VI | Rothenburg VIII | 10:0 | NA | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2015 | 13:00 | Rapid Luzern XI | Rotkreuz II | 10:0 | NA |