Suisse Junior Challenge NWTTV 2023/24
NWTTV
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
ANJTT Cup
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 24.11.2023 | 17:45 | 1 | Frick | Frick II | 2:3 | ||||||
18:30 | 1 | Frick III | Frick | 1:4 | ||||||||
19:00 | 1 | Frick II | Frick III | 3:2 | ||||||||
Mo. | 27.11.2023 | 17:30 | 2 | Aesch II | Aesch | 0:5 | ||||||
18:00 | 2 | Aesch III | Aesch | 0:5 | ||||||||
18:30 | 2 | Aesch II | Aesch III | 5:0 | ||||||||
Di. | 28.11.2023 | 17:45 | 3 | Copains Birsfelden | Copains Birsfelden II | 5:0 | ||||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 13:00 | 4 | Aesch | Copains Birsfelden | 4:1 | ||||||
13:00 | 4 | Aesch II | Copains Birsfelden II | 1:4 | ||||||||
13:00 | 4 | Möhlin | Aesch III | 2:3 | ||||||||
14:15 | 5 | Frick III | Möhlin | 1:4 | ||||||||
14:15 | 5 | Frick | Aesch | 1:4 | ||||||||
14:15 | 5 | Frick II | Copains Birsfelden | 0:5 | ||||||||
15:30 | 6 | Möhlin | Frick | 0:5 | ||||||||
15:30 | 6 | Aesch III | Copains Birsfelden II | 2:3 | ||||||||
15:30 | 6 | Frick III | Aesch II | 0:5 | ||||||||
16:45 | 7 | Aesch III | Frick II | 4:1 | ||||||||
16:45 | 7 | Möhlin | Copains Birsfelden | 0:5 | ||||||||
16:45 | 7 | Copains Birsfelden II | Aesch | 0:5 | ||||||||
18:00 | 8 | Frick III | Aesch III | 2:3 | ||||||||
18:00 | 8 | Frick II | Aesch II | 1:4 | ||||||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 13:00 | 9 | Frick II | Möhlin | 2:3 | ||||||
13:00 | 9 | Frick III | Aesch | 0:5 | ||||||||
13:00 | 9 | Copains Birsfelden | Frick | 5:0 | ||||||||
14:15 | 10 | Copains Birsfelden II | Möhlin | 2:3 | ||||||||
14:15 | 10 | Aesch II | Frick | 4:1 | ||||||||
14:15 | 10 | Copains Birsfelden | Aesch III | 5:0 | ||||||||
15:30 | 11 | Frick III | Copains Birsfelden | 0:5 | ||||||||
15:30 | 11 | Aesch | Frick II | 5:0 | ||||||||
15:30 | 11 | Aesch III | Frick | 4:1 | ||||||||
16:45 | 12 | Möhlin | Aesch II | 0:5 | ||||||||
16:45 | 12 | Copains Birsfelden II | Frick III | 5:0 | ||||||||
18:00 | 13 | Frick | Copains Birsfelden II | 1:4 | ||||||||
18:00 | 13 | Copains Birsfelden | Aesch II | 4:1 | ||||||||
18:00 | 13 | Möhlin | Aesch | 0:5 | ||||||||
19:00 | 13 | Copains Birsfelden II | Frick II | 4:1 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)