OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 30.08.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Höngg IV | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 01.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli VI | Urdorf IV | 7:3 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bülach VI | Bülach VII | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Höngg IV | Bülach VII | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 2 | Buchs Zürich IV | Niederhasli VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Thu. | 07.09.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Bülach VI | Embrachertal V | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 08.09.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Urdorf IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 20.09.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Buchs Zürich IV | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 21.09.2023 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Bülach VI | Höngg IV | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 22.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli VI | Embrachertal V | 9:1 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bülach VII | Urdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Mon. | 25.09.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf IV | Bülach VI | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 27.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Höngg IV | Niederhasli VI | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 4 | Buchs Zürich IV | Bülach VII | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 05.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Embrachertal V | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 0:10 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 1 | Bülach VI | Buchs Zürich IV | 0:10 | |||||||
Thu. | 19.10.2023 | 19:30 h/v | (2) | 6 | Bülach VII | Niederhasli VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf IV | Embrachertal V | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 01.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Höngg IV | Buchs Zürich IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 03.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli VI | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 08.11.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Bülach VI | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 6 | Buchs Zürich IV | Urdorf IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 09.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Embrachertal V | Höngg IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bülach VII | Embrachertal V | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 27.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf IV | Höngg IV | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 29.11.2023 | 19:30 | (2) | 7 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Bülach VII | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 30.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Embrachertal V | Buchs Zürich IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Bülach VI | Niederhasli VI | 2:8 | |||||||
Mon. | 08.01.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf IV | Niederhasli VI | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 10.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Höngg IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 12.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bülach VII | Bülach VI | 5:4 | |||||
Wed. | 24.01.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 2 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Urdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 25.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Embrachertal V | Bülach VI | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli VI | Buchs Zürich IV | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bülach VII | Höngg IV | 6:4 | |||||||
Wed. | 31.01.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Embrachertal V | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 02.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bülach VII | Buchs Zürich IV | 0:10 | |||||
Wed. | 07.02.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Buchs Zürich IV | Höngg IV | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Thu. | 08.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Embrachertal V | Niederhasli VI | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 09.02.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli VI | Höngg IV | 10:0 | NA | ||||
Wed. | 14.02.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Buchs Zürich IV | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Embrachertal V | Bülach VII | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 21.02.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Buchs Zürich IV | Bülach VI | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 28.02.2024 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Höngg IV | Bülach VI | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Wed. | 06.03.2024 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | Niederhasli VI | 9:1 | |||||
Mon. | 11.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf IV | Buchs Zürich IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 13.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Höngg IV | Embrachertal V | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Bülach VI | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 15.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli VI | Bülach VII | 10:0 | |||||
Thu. | 21.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Embrachertal V | Urdorf IV | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 22.03.2024 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bülach VII | Seebach-Kügeliloo III | 3:7 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli VI | Bülach VI | 10:0 | |||||||
Wed. | 27.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Höngg IV | Urdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (2) | 7 | Buchs Zürich IV | Embrachertal V | 5:5 | |||||||
Thu. | 04.04.2024 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Bülach VI | Urdorf IV | 0:10 | |||||
Mon. | 08.04.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf IV | Bülach VII | 7:3 |