OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 14.08.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau | Bronschhofen | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 15.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Horn | Rorschach | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 17.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gaiserwald II | Gossau St.Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
Mon. | 21.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bronschhofen | Gaiserwald II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 22.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wallenwil | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 25.08.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach | Wuppenau | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 12.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Horn | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 14.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gaiserwald II | Rorschach | 9:1 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil | Bronschhofen | 6:4 | |||||||
Mon. | 23.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bronschhofen | Horn | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 24.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wuppenau | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 27.10.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach | Wallenwil | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 21.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Horn | Wuppenau | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 23.11.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil | Gaiserwald II | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 24.11.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach | Gossau St.Gallen | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 05.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Gossau St.Gallen | Bronschhofen | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 11.12.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wuppenau | Gaiserwald II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 14.12.2023 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil | Horn | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 15.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rorschach | Bronschhofen | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 18.12.2023 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Wuppenau | Wallenwil | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 19.12.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Gaiserwald II | Horn | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 15.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bronschhofen | Wuppenau | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 16.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen | Gaiserwald II | 3:6 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rorschach | Horn | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 05.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bronschhofen | Wallenwil | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau | Rorschach | 7:3 | |||||||
Thu. | 08.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gaiserwald II | Bronschhofen | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 15.02.2024 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Wallenwil | Gossau St.Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 27.02.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen | Horn | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 01.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach | Gaiserwald II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 14.03.2024 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil | Rorschach | 8:2 | |||||
Mon. | 18.03.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau | Gossau St.Gallen | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 19.03.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Horn | Bronschhofen | 4:6 | |||||
Thu. | 28.03.2024 | 20:15 v | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil | Wuppenau | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 02.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen | Rorschach | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 03.04.2024 | 20:00 h/v | (2) | 6 | Bronschhofen | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 04.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gaiserwald II | Wallenwil | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 16.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Horn | Wallenwil | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 22.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bronschhofen | Rorschach | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau | Horn | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 23.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Horn | Gaiserwald II | 2:8 | |||||
Thu. | 25.04.2024 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Gaiserwald II | Wuppenau | 0:10 | NA |