OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
4. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lun. | 22.08.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 1 | Winterthur II | Wallenwil | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Weinfelden | 5:5 | |||||||
jeu. | 25.08.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Bülach | Toggenburg II | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 30.08.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Toggenburg II | Kreuzlingen | 0:10 | |||||
jeu. | 01.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Weinfelden | Bülach | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Winterthur II | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 19.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wallenwil | Toggenburg II | 8:2 | |||||
mer. | 21.09.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Kreuzlingen | Weinfelden | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 22.09.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Bülach | Winterthur II | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 24.10.2016 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 4 | Wallenwil | Weinfelden | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 25.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Toggenburg II | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:10 | |||||
jeu. | 27.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Winterthur II | Kreuzlingen | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 24.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Winterthur II | Weinfelden | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 28.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wallenwil | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 30.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Kreuzlingen | Bülach | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 01.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Winterthur II | Toggenburg II | 9:1 | |||||
lun. | 12.12.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Kreuzlingen | 8:2 | |||||
mar. | 13.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Toggenburg II | Weinfelden | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 15.12.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Bülach | Wallenwil | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 19.12.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Bülach | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 21.12.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Kreuzlingen | Wallenwil | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 05.01.2017 | 20:15 t/v | (1) | 1 | Wallenwil | Winterthur II | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 16.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Winterthur II | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 18.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Kreuzlingen | Toggenburg II | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 19.01.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Bülach | Weinfelden | 4:6 | |||||
lun. | 30.01.2017 | 20:15 v | (1) | 4 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Toggenburg II | 9:1 | |||||
jeu. | 02.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Winterthur II | Bülach | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 13.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | Wallenwil | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 14.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Toggenburg II | Wallenwil | 0:10 | wo | ||||
jeu. | 16.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Weinfelden | Kreuzlingen | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 22.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Kreuzlingen | Winterthur II | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 23.02.2017 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 4 | Weinfelden | Wallenwil | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 28.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Toggenburg II | Winterthur II | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 02.03.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Bülach | Kreuzlingen | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Weinfelden | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 3:7 | |||||||
lun. | 20.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Wallenwil | Bülach | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 21.03.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Toggenburg II | Bülach | 1:9 | |||||
mer. | 22.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Kreuzlingen | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 23.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Weinfelden | Toggenburg II | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 13.04.2017 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Bülach | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 20.04.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Weinfelden | Winterthur II | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 7 | Wallenwil | Kreuzlingen | 6:4 |