OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 07.09.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Niederhasli III | Bassersdorf IV | 1:9 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Urdorf IV | BW-Wollishofen V | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 09.09.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 1 | Young Stars ZH VII | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 11.09.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Bülach III | Wetzikon VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 14.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Bassersdorf IV | Urdorf IV | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 15.09.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 2 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Bülach III | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 16.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | BW-Wollishofen V | Young Stars ZH VII | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 18.09.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Wetzikon VI | Niederhasli III | 8:2 | |||||
Mo. | 19.10.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Niederhasli III | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Urdorf IV | Wetzikon VI | 1:9 | |||||||
Mi. | 21.10.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 3 | Young Stars ZH VII | Bassersdorf IV | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 23.10.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Bülach III | BW-Wollishofen V | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 02.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Bassersdorf IV | Bülach III | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 03.11.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 4 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Urdorf IV | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 04.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | BW-Wollishofen V | Niederhasli III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 06.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Wetzikon VI | Young Stars ZH VII | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 09.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Bassersdorf IV | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 11.11.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 5 | Young Stars ZH VII | Urdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 13.11.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Wetzikon VI | BW-Wollishofen V | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Bülach III | Niederhasli III | 4:6 | |||||||
Mo. | 16.11.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Niederhasli III | Young Stars ZH VII | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Urdorf IV | Bülach III | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 17.11.2015 | 19:45 | (2) | 6 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Wetzikon VI | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 18.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | BW-Wollishofen V | Bassersdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 25.11.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | BW-Wollishofen V | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 07.12.2015 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Niederhasli III | Urdorf IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 09.12.2015 | 20:15 | (2) | 7 | Young Stars ZH VII | Bülach III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 11.12.2015 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Wetzikon VI | Bassersdorf IV | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 08.01.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 1 | Wetzikon VI | Bülach III | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 11.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Bassersdorf IV | Niederhasli III | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 12.01.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 1 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Young Stars ZH VII | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 13.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | BW-Wollishofen V | Urdorf IV | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 22.01.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Bülach III | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 25.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Niederhasli III | Wetzikon VI | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 2 | Urdorf IV | Bassersdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 27.01.2016 | 20:15 | (2) | 2 | Young Stars ZH VII | BW-Wollishofen V | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 29.01.2016 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Wetzikon VI | Urdorf IV | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 02.02.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 3 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Niederhasli III | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 03.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | BW-Wollishofen V | Bülach III | 1:9 | |||||
Mo. | 15.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Bassersdorf IV | BW-Wollishofen V | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 22.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Bassersdorf IV | Young Stars ZH VII | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 07.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Niederhasli III | BW-Wollishofen V | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Urdorf IV | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 6:4 | |||||||
Mi. | 09.03.2016 | 20:15 | (2) | 4 | Young Stars ZH VII | Wetzikon VI | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 11.03.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Bülach III | Bassersdorf IV | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 14.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Niederhasli III | Bülach III | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Urdorf IV | Young Stars ZH VII | 7:3 | |||||||
Di. | 15.03.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 5 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | Bassersdorf IV | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 16.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | BW-Wollishofen V | Wetzikon VI | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 30.03.2016 | 20:15 | (2) | 6 | Young Stars ZH VII | Niederhasli III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 01.04.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Wetzikon VI | Meilen-Männedorf VI | 10:0 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 6 | Bülach III | Urdorf IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 04.04.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Bassersdorf IV | Wetzikon VI | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Urdorf IV | Niederhasli III | 5:5 | |||||||
Di. | 05.04.2016 | 19:45 | (2) | 7 | Meilen-Männedorf VI | BW-Wollishofen V | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 08.04.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Bülach III | Young Stars ZH VII | 8:2 |