OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2015/16
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
jeu. | 03.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Gossau St.Gallen | Frauenfeld | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 04.09.2015 | 20:00 t | (1) | 1 | Rorschach | Wuppenau | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Romanshorn II | Diessenhofen | 8:2 | |||||||
lun. | 21.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Frauenfeld | Wuppenau | 0:10 | |||||
ven. | 25.09.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Rorschach | Romanshorn II | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 29.09.2015 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Diessenhofen | Gossau St.Gallen | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 26.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Frauenfeld | Diessenhofen | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 29.10.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Gossau St.Gallen | Rorschach | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 23.11.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Wuppenau | Romanshorn II | 5:5 | |||||
jeu. | 03.12.2015 | 20:30 | (1) | 4 | Diessenhofen | Wuppenau | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 04.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rorschach | Frauenfeld | 2:8 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Romanshorn II | Gossau St.Gallen | 8:2 | |||||||
lun. | 14.12.2015 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Wuppenau | Gossau St.Gallen | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 18.12.2015 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Rorschach | Diessenhofen | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 5 | Romanshorn II | Frauenfeld | 10:0 | |||||||
lun. | 04.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Frauenfeld | Gossau St.Gallen | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 08.01.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Romanshorn II | Rorschach | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 18.01.2016 | 20:15 t | (1) | 1 | Wuppenau | Rorschach | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 21.01.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 1 | Diessenhofen | Romanshorn II | 2:8 | |||||
jeu. | 04.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Gossau St.Gallen | Diessenhofen | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 11.02.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 3 | Diessenhofen | Frauenfeld | 4:6 | |||||
ven. | 12.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Rorschach | Gossau St.Gallen | 5:5 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 3 | Romanshorn II | Wuppenau | 7:3 | |||||||
lun. | 15.02.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Wuppenau | Frauenfeld | 1:9 | |||||
lun. | 29.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Frauenfeld | Rorschach | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 4 | Wuppenau | Diessenhofen | 9:1 | |||||||
jeu. | 03.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Gossau St.Gallen | Romanshorn II | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 08.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Diessenhofen | Rorschach | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 21.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Frauenfeld | Romanshorn II | 0:10 | |||||
jeu. | 24.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Gossau St.Gallen | Wuppenau | 6:4 |