MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024/25
1. Liga Herren
Spielplan (Pre-Round)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 01.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 26.08.2024 | 00:00 | 1 | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen II | |||||||
00:00 | 1 | Thun | Heimberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Worb | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Solothurn | Solothurn II | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Aarberg | Bern | |||||||||
Thu. | 05.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2 | Bern | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 2 | Ostermundigen II | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Heimberg II | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Burgdorf III | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Solothurn II | Aarberg | |||||||||
Mon. | 16.09.2024 | 00:00 | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn II | |||||||
00:00 | 3 | Thun | Bern | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Worb | Ostermundigen II | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Solothurn | Heimberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Aarberg | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
Mon. | 07.10.2024 | 00:00 | 4 | Burgdorf III | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 4 | Solothurn II | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Bern | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Ostermundigen II | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Heimberg II | Aarberg | |||||||||
Thu. | 24.10.2024 | 00:00 | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | |||||||
00:00 | 5 | Thun | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Worb | Aarberg | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Heimberg II | Bern | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Solothurn II | Ostermundigen II | |||||||||
Mon. | 04.11.2024 | 00:00 | 6 | Aarberg | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 6 | Solothurn | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Solothurn II | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Ostermundigen II | Heimberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Bern | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
Mon. | 18.11.2024 | 00:00 | 7 | Münchenbuchsee | Heimberg II | |||||||
00:00 | 7 | Thun | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Solothurn | Aarberg | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Burgdorf III | Solothurn II | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Bern | Ostermundigen II | |||||||||
Thu. | 28.11.2024 | 00:00 | 8 | Worb | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 8 | Aarberg | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Bern | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Solothurn II | Heimberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Ostermundigen II | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
Mon. | 09.12.2024 | 00:00 | 9 | Münchenbuchsee | Thun | |||||||
00:00 | 9 | Worb | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Heimberg II | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Solothurn II | Bern | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Aarberg | Ostermundigen II |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)