MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024/25
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 01.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 26.08.2024 | 00:00 | 1 | Heimberg III | Kirchberg | |||||||
00:00 | 1 | bls Spiez | Belp II | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Thun II | Langnau | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Aarberg II | Port III | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Bern III | Grauholz | |||||||||
Thu. | 05.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2 | Kirchberg | bls Spiez | |||||||
00:00 | 2 | Belp II | Thun II | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Langnau | Aarberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Port III | Bern III | |||||||||
Fri. | 06.09.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Grauholz | Heimberg III | ||||||
Mon. | 16.09.2024 | 00:00 | 3 | Heimberg III | Port III | |||||||
00:00 | 3 | bls Spiez | Grauholz | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Thun II | Kirchberg | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Aarberg II | Belp II | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Bern III | Langnau | |||||||||
Mon. | 07.10.2024 | 00:00 | 4 | Langnau | Heimberg III | |||||||
00:00 | 4 | Port III | bls Spiez | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Kirchberg | Aarberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Belp II | Bern III | |||||||||
Fri. | 18.10.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Grauholz | Thun II | ||||||
Thu. | 24.10.2024 | 00:00 | 5 | Heimberg III | Aarberg II | |||||||
00:00 | 5 | bls Spiez | Langnau | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Thun II | Bern III | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Belp II | Grauholz | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Port III | Kirchberg | |||||||||
Mon. | 04.11.2024 | 00:00 | 6 | Bern III | Heimberg III | |||||||
00:00 | 6 | Aarberg II | bls Spiez | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Port III | Thun II | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Kirchberg | Belp II | |||||||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Grauholz | Langnau | ||||||||
Mon. | 18.11.2024 | 00:00 | 7 | Heimberg III | Belp II | |||||||
00:00 | 7 | bls Spiez | Thun II | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Aarberg II | Bern III | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Langnau | Port III | |||||||||
Fri. | 22.11.2024 | 00:00 | (1) | 7 | Grauholz | Kirchberg | ||||||
Thu. | 28.11.2024 | 00:00 | 8 | Thun II | Heimberg III | |||||||
00:00 | 8 | Bern III | bls Spiez | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Port III | Belp II | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Kirchberg | Langnau | |||||||||
Fri. | 06.12.2024 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Grauholz | Aarberg II | ||||||
Mon. | 09.12.2024 | 00:00 | 9 | Heimberg III | bls Spiez | |||||||
00:00 | 9 | Thun II | Aarberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Belp II | Langnau | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Port III | Grauholz | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Bern III | Kirchberg | |||||||||
Mon. | 06.01.2025 | 00:00 | 1 | Kirchberg | Heimberg III | |||||||
00:00 | 1 | Belp II | bls Spiez | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Langnau | Thun II | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Port III | Aarberg II | |||||||||
Fri. | 10.01.2025 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Grauholz | Bern III | ||||||
Thu. | 16.01.2025 | 00:00 | 2 | Heimberg III | Grauholz | |||||||
00:00 | 2 | bls Spiez | Kirchberg | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Thun II | Belp II | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Aarberg II | Langnau | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Bern III | Port III | |||||||||
Mon. | 27.01.2025 | 00:00 | 3 | Port III | Heimberg III | |||||||
00:00 | 3 | Kirchberg | Thun II | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Belp II | Aarberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Langnau | Bern III | |||||||||
Fri. | 31.01.2025 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Grauholz | bls Spiez | ||||||
Thu. | 06.02.2025 | 00:00 | 4 | Heimberg III | Langnau | |||||||
00:00 | 4 | bls Spiez | Port III | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Thun II | Grauholz | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Aarberg II | Kirchberg | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Bern III | Belp II | |||||||||
Mon. | 17.02.2025 | 00:00 | 5 | Aarberg II | Heimberg III | |||||||
00:00 | 5 | Langnau | bls Spiez | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Bern III | Thun II | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Kirchberg | Port III | |||||||||
Fri. | 21.02.2025 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Grauholz | Belp II | ||||||
Thu. | 27.02.2025 | 00:00 | 6 | Heimberg III | Bern III | |||||||
00:00 | 6 | bls Spiez | Aarberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Thun II | Port III | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Belp II | Kirchberg | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Langnau | Grauholz | |||||||||
Mon. | 10.03.2025 | 00:00 | 7 | Belp II | Heimberg III | |||||||
00:00 | 7 | Thun II | bls Spiez | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Bern III | Aarberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Port III | Langnau | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Kirchberg | Grauholz | |||||||||
Thu. | 20.03.2025 | 00:00 | 8 | Heimberg III | Thun II | |||||||
00:00 | 8 | bls Spiez | Bern III | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Aarberg II | Grauholz | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Belp II | Port III | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Langnau | Kirchberg | |||||||||
Mon. | 31.03.2025 | 00:00 | 9 | bls Spiez | Heimberg III | |||||||
00:00 | 9 | Aarberg II | Thun II | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Langnau | Belp II | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Kirchberg | Bern III | |||||||||
Fri. | 04.04.2025 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Grauholz | Port III |