MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2024/25
1. Liga Herren
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 01.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon. | 26.08.2024 | 00:00 | 1 | Münchenbuchsee | Ostermundigen II | |||||||
00:00 | 1 | Thun | Heimberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Worb | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Solothurn | Solothurn II | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Aarberg | Bern | |||||||||
Thu. | 05.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2 | Bern | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 2 | Ostermundigen II | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Heimberg II | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Burgdorf III | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Solothurn II | Aarberg | |||||||||
Mon. | 16.09.2024 | 00:00 | 3 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn II | |||||||
00:00 | 3 | Thun | Bern | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Worb | Ostermundigen II | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Solothurn | Heimberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Aarberg | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
Mon. | 07.10.2024 | 00:00 | 4 | Burgdorf III | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 4 | Solothurn II | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Bern | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Ostermundigen II | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Heimberg II | Aarberg | |||||||||
Thu. | 24.10.2024 | 00:00 | 5 | Münchenbuchsee | Solothurn | |||||||
00:00 | 5 | Thun | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Worb | Aarberg | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Heimberg II | Bern | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Solothurn II | Ostermundigen II | |||||||||
Mon. | 04.11.2024 | 00:00 | 6 | Aarberg | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 6 | Solothurn | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Solothurn II | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Ostermundigen II | Heimberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Bern | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
Mon. | 18.11.2024 | 00:00 | 7 | Münchenbuchsee | Heimberg II | |||||||
00:00 | 7 | Thun | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Solothurn | Aarberg | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Burgdorf III | Solothurn II | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Bern | Ostermundigen II | |||||||||
Thu. | 28.11.2024 | 00:00 | 8 | Worb | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 8 | Aarberg | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Bern | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Solothurn II | Heimberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Ostermundigen II | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
Mon. | 09.12.2024 | 00:00 | 9 | Münchenbuchsee | Thun | |||||||
00:00 | 9 | Worb | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Heimberg II | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Solothurn II | Bern | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Aarberg | Ostermundigen II | |||||||||
Mon. | 06.01.2025 | 00:00 | 1 | Ostermundigen II | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 1 | Heimberg II | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Burgdorf III | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Solothurn II | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 1 | Bern | Aarberg | |||||||||
Thu. | 16.01.2025 | 00:00 | 2 | Münchenbuchsee | Bern | |||||||
00:00 | 2 | Thun | Ostermundigen II | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Worb | Heimberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Solothurn | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
00:00 | 2 | Aarberg | Solothurn II | |||||||||
Mon. | 27.01.2025 | 00:00 | 3 | Solothurn II | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 3 | Bern | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Ostermundigen II | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Heimberg II | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 3 | Burgdorf III | Aarberg | |||||||||
Thu. | 06.02.2025 | 00:00 | 4 | Münchenbuchsee | Burgdorf III | |||||||
00:00 | 4 | Thun | Solothurn II | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Worb | Bern | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Solothurn | Ostermundigen II | |||||||||
00:00 | 4 | Aarberg | Heimberg II | |||||||||
Mon. | 17.02.2025 | 00:00 | 5 | Solothurn | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 5 | Burgdorf III | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Aarberg | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Bern | Heimberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 5 | Ostermundigen II | Solothurn II | |||||||||
Thu. | 27.02.2025 | 00:00 | 6 | Münchenbuchsee | Aarberg | |||||||
00:00 | 6 | Thun | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Worb | Solothurn II | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Heimberg II | Ostermundigen II | |||||||||
00:00 | 6 | Burgdorf III | Bern | |||||||||
Mon. | 10.03.2025 | 00:00 | 7 | Heimberg II | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 7 | Worb | Thun | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Aarberg | Solothurn | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Solothurn II | Burgdorf III | |||||||||
00:00 | 7 | Ostermundigen II | Bern | |||||||||
Thu. | 20.03.2025 | 00:00 | 8 | Münchenbuchsee | Worb | |||||||
00:00 | 8 | Thun | Aarberg | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Solothurn | Bern | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Heimberg II | Solothurn II | |||||||||
00:00 | 8 | Burgdorf III | Ostermundigen II | |||||||||
Mon. | 31.03.2025 | 00:00 | 9 | Thun | Münchenbuchsee | |||||||
00:00 | 9 | Solothurn | Worb | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Burgdorf III | Heimberg II | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Bern | Solothurn II | |||||||||
00:00 | 9 | Ostermundigen II | Aarberg |