MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2021/22
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 23.08.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langnau III | Thun VII | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 27.08.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen VI | Tiefenau II | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ittigen II | Bern VI | 2:8 | |||||||
20:00 | (2) | 1 | Münsingen IV | Belp IV | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 08.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern VI | Münsingen IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Langnau III | Belp IV | 10:0 | |||||||
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Thun VII | Ittigen II | 1:9 | |||||
Do. | 16.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Tiefenau II | Langnau III | 1:9 | |||||
Fr. | 17.09.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Belp IV | Ostermundigen VI | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 22.09.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen VI | Bern VI | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 04.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen II | Tiefenau II | 9:1 | |||||
Fr. | 15.10.2021 | 20:00 | (2) | 3 | Münsingen IV | Thun VII | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 20.10.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern VI | Langnau III | 7:3 | |||||
Do. | 21.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Tiefenau II | Münsingen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 22.10.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Belp IV | Ittigen II | 0:10 | |||||
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | Thun VII | Ostermundigen VI | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 04.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Tiefenau II | Bern VI | 1:9 | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun VII | Belp IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 10.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen VI | Langnau III | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 12.11.2021 | 20:00 | (2) | 5 | Münsingen IV | Ittigen II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 15.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ittigen II | Ostermundigen VI | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau III | Münsingen IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Mi. | 17.11.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern VI | Thun VII | 6:4 | |||||
Fr. | 26.11.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Belp IV | Tiefenau II | 2:8 | |||||
Mi. | 01.12.2021 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Bern VI | Belp IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 06.12.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langnau III | Ittigen II | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 09.12.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Tiefenau II | Thun VII | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 10.12.2021 | 20:00 | (2) | 7 | Münsingen IV | Ostermundigen VI | 0:10 | NA | ||||
Fr. | 17.12.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Belp IV | Münsingen IV | 1:9 | |||||
Mi. | 12.01.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern VI | Ittigen II | ||||||
Do. | 13.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Tiefenau II | Ostermundigen VI | ||||||
Fr. | 14.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Thun VII | Langnau III | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 17.01.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ittigen II | Thun VII | ||||||
Termin offen | (1) | 2 | Langnau III | Tiefenau II | ||||||||
Mi. | 02.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern VI | Ostermundigen VI | ||||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 13:00 | (1) | 3 | Thun VII | Münsingen IV | ||||||
Do. | 10.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Tiefenau II | Ittigen II | ||||||
Fr. | 11.02.2022 | 20:00 v | (2) | 2 | Münsingen IV | Bern VI | ||||||
Mo. | 14.02.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ittigen II | Belp IV | ||||||
Mi. | 16.02.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen VI | Thun VII | ||||||
Fr. | 18.02.2022 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Belp IV | Langnau III | ||||||
Mo. | 21.02.2022 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langnau III | Bern VI | ||||||
Mi. | 23.02.2022 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen VI | Belp IV | ||||||
Fr. | 25.02.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 4 | Münsingen IV | Tiefenau II | ||||||
Mi. | 02.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern VI | Tiefenau II | ||||||
Fr. | 04.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Belp IV | Thun VII | ||||||
Mo. | 07.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ittigen II | Münsingen IV | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langnau III | Ostermundigen VI | ||||||||
Mi. | 16.03.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen VI | Ittigen II | ||||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun VII | Bern VI | ||||||
Do. | 24.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Tiefenau II | Belp IV | ||||||
Fr. | 25.03.2022 | 20:00 | (2) | 6 | Münsingen IV | Langnau III | ||||||
Mo. | 28.03.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen II | Langnau III | ||||||
Fr. | 01.04.2022 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Belp IV | Bern VI | ||||||
Mi. | 06.04.2022 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen VI | Münsingen IV | ||||||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun VII | Tiefenau II |