MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 19.08.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb III | Stettlen III | 7:3 | |||||
Sat. | 22.08.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Thun VII | bls Spiez III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 04.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen VI | Bern X | 6:4 | |||||
Tue. | 08.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | bls Spiez III | Wichtrach III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 09.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern X | Thun VII | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 16.09.2020 | 20:00 t | (1) | 2 | Worb III | Münsingen IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Stettlen III | Ostermundigen VI | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 23.09.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen VI | Münsingen IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 07.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb III | bls Spiez III | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 09.10.2020 | 19:30 t/v | (1) | 3 | Bern X | Wichtrach III | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 14.10.2020 | 19:45 v | 1 | Wichtrach III | Münsingen IV | 3:7 | ||||||
Sat. | 17.10.2020 | 13:00 v | (1) | 3 | Thun VII | Stettlen III | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 20.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | bls Spiez III | Ostermundigen VI | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 21.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Münsingen IV | Thun VII | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 28.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern X | Worb III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Stettlen III | Wichtrach III | ||||||||
Tue. | 03.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez III | Stettlen III | ||||||
Wed. | 11.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen VI | Thun VII | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern X | Münsingen IV | ||||||||
Fri. | 13.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb III | Wichtrach III | ||||||
Wed. | 18.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Münsingen IV | bls Spiez III | ||||||
20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Worb III | Ostermundigen VI | ||||||||
Fri. | 20.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wichtrach III | Ostermundigen VI | ||||||
Sat. | 21.11.2020 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun VII | Worb III | ||||||
Wed. | 25.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Stettlen III | Bern X | ||||||
Wed. | 02.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Münsingen IV | Stettlen III | ||||||
Sat. | 05.12.2020 | 16:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun VII | Wichtrach III | ||||||
Wed. | 09.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern X | bls Spiez III | ||||||
Tue. | 15.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | bls Spiez III | Thun VII | ||||||
Wed. | 16.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Münsingen IV | Wichtrach III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Stettlen III | Worb III | ||||||||
Wed. | 23.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Bern X | Ostermundigen VI | ||||||
Wed. | 20.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen VI | Stettlen III | ||||||
Fri. | 22.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wichtrach III | bls Spiez III | ||||||
Wed. | 27.01.2021 | 19:45 t | (1) | 2 | Münsingen IV | Worb III | ||||||
Sat. | 30.01.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 2 | Thun VII | Bern X | ||||||
Tue. | 02.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez III | Worb III | ||||||
Wed. | 03.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Münsingen IV | Ostermundigen VI | ||||||
Wed. | 10.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Stettlen III | Thun VII | ||||||
Fri. | 12.02.2021 | 20:00 t | (1) | 3 | Wichtrach III | Bern X | ||||||
Wed. | 17.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen VI | bls Spiez III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb III | Bern X | ||||||||
Sat. | 20.02.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 4 | Thun VII | Münsingen IV | ||||||
Fri. | 26.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wichtrach III | Stettlen III | ||||||
Wed. | 03.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Münsingen IV | Bern X | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Stettlen III | bls Spiez III | ||||||||
Sat. | 06.03.2021 | 16:00 | (1) | 5 | Thun VII | Ostermundigen VI | ||||||
Fri. | 12.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wichtrach III | Worb III | ||||||
Tue. | 16.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | bls Spiez III | Münsingen IV | ||||||
Wed. | 24.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Ostermundigen VI | Wichtrach III | ||||||
19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern X | Stettlen III | ||||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Worb III | Thun VII | ||||||||
Tue. | 30.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | bls Spiez III | Bern X | ||||||
Wed. | 31.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Ostermundigen VI | Worb III | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Stettlen III | Münsingen IV | ||||||||
Fri. | 09.04.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wichtrach III | Thun VII |