MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/21
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mer. | 26.08.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Stettlen | Regio Moossee II | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 28.08.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Kirchberg II | Ittigen II | 4:6 | |||||
mer. | 02.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langnau II | Thörishaus | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 11.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Thörishaus | Kirchberg II | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 14.09.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Ittigen II | Bern IV | 3:7 | |||||
mar. | 15.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Regio Moossee II | Langnau II | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 18.09.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Bern IV | Burgdorf VIII | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 30.09.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Stettlen | Ittigen II | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 02.10.2020 | 19:30 v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf VIII | Stettlen | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 06.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Kirchberg II | Regio Moossee II | 6:4 | |||||
mer. | 14.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Langnau II | Burgdorf VIII | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 16.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Bern IV | Thörishaus | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 19.10.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Thörishaus | Stettlen | 9:1 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 4 | Ittigen II | Langnau II | 7:3 | |||||||
ven. | 23.10.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf VIII | Kirchberg II | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 27.10.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Regio Moossee II | Bern IV | ||||||
lun. | 02.11.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Ittigen II | Regio Moossee II | ||||||
mer. | 04.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langnau II | Kirchberg II | ||||||
lun. | 09.11.2020 | 19:45 v | (1) | 5 | Thörishaus | Burgdorf VIII | ||||||
mer. | 11.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Stettlen | Bern IV | ||||||
mar. | 17.11.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Kirchberg II | Stettlen | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Regio Moossee II | Thörishaus | ||||||||
ven. | 20.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf VIII | Ittigen II | ||||||
ven. | 27.11.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bern IV | Langnau II | ||||||
19:45 v | (1) | 7 | Thörishaus | Ittigen II | ||||||||
mar. | 01.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Kirchberg II | Bern IV | ||||||
mer. | 09.12.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Stettlen | Langnau II | ||||||
ven. | 11.12.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf VIII | Regio Moossee II | ||||||
ven. | 18.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Thörishaus | Langnau II | ||||||
sam. | 19.12.2020 | 13:30 | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf VIII | Bern IV | ||||||
lun. | 21.12.2020 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Ittigen II | Kirchberg II | ||||||
mar. | 12.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Regio Moossee II | Stettlen | ||||||
mer. | 20.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langnau II | Regio Moossee II | ||||||
ven. | 22.01.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bern IV | Ittigen II | ||||||
mer. | 27.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Stettlen | Burgdorf VIII | ||||||
ven. | 29.01.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Kirchberg II | Thörishaus | ||||||
lun. | 01.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Ittigen II | Stettlen | ||||||
ven. | 05.02.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Thörishaus | Bern IV | ||||||
mar. | 09.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Regio Moossee II | Kirchberg II | ||||||
sam. | 13.02.2021 | 13:30 | (1) | 3 | Burgdorf VIII | Langnau II | ||||||
mer. | 17.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langnau II | Ittigen II | ||||||
mar. | 23.02.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Kirchberg II | Burgdorf VIII | ||||||
ven. | 26.02.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bern IV | Regio Moossee II | ||||||
mar. | 02.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Kirchberg II | Langnau II | ||||||
ven. | 05.03.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Bern IV | Stettlen | ||||||
sam. | 06.03.2021 | 13:30 | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf VIII | Thörishaus | ||||||
mar. | 09.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Regio Moossee II | Ittigen II | ||||||
lun. | 15.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Ittigen II | Burgdorf VIII | ||||||
mer. | 17.03.2021 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Stettlen | Thörishaus | ||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langnau II | Bern IV | ||||||||
mer. | 24.03.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Stettlen | Kirchberg II | ||||||
ven. | 26.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Thörishaus | Regio Moossee II | ||||||
lun. | 29.03.2021 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Ittigen II | Thörishaus | ||||||
mar. | 06.04.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Regio Moossee II | Burgdorf VIII | ||||||
mer. | 07.04.2021 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langnau II | Stettlen | ||||||
ven. | 09.04.2021 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Bern IV | Kirchberg II |