MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spielplan
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed. | 23.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Interlaken III | Kehrsatz | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 30.08.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Stettlen II | bls Spiez II | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 04.09.2017 | 20:00 | 2 | Kehrsatz | Stettlen II | 8:2 | ||||||
Tue. | 05.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | bls Spiez II | Wichtrach | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 06.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Worb III | Thun VI | 10:0 | |||||
Mon. | 11.09.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Oberdiessbach | Worb III | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 13.09.2017 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Stettlen II | Thun VI | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 15.09.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Wichtrach | Oberdiessbach | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 16.09.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 2 | Thun VI | Interlaken III | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 18.09.2017 | 19:45 t/v | (1) | 3 | Oberdiessbach | Interlaken III | 9:1 | |||||
Wed. | 18.10.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Worb III | bls Spiez II | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 23.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Oberdiessbach | Stettlen II | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 24.10.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | bls Spiez II | Interlaken III | 10:0 | |||||
Wed. | 25.10.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Interlaken III | Wichtrach | 2:8 | |||||
Mon. | 30.10.2017 | 20:00 | 4 | Kehrsatz | Worb III | 10:0 | ||||||
Fri. | 03.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Interlaken III | Stettlen II | 9:1 | |||||
Sat. | 04.11.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 4 | Thun VI | Wichtrach | 3:7 | |||||
Mon. | 06.11.2017 | 20:00 | 5 | Kehrsatz | Oberdiessbach | 3:7 | ||||||
Fri. | 10.11.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Wichtrach | Kehrsatz | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 17.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wichtrach | Stettlen II | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb III | Interlaken III | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 20.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Oberdiessbach | Thun VI | 10:0 | |||||
Tue. | 21.11.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | bls Spiez II | Kehrsatz | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 25.11.2017 | 16:00 v | (1) | 5 | Thun VI | bls Spiez II | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 29.11.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Stettlen II | Worb III | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 01.12.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wichtrach | Worb III | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 05.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | bls Spiez II | Oberdiessbach | 1:9 | |||||
Sat. | 09.12.2017 | 13:00 | (1) | 7 | Thun VI | Kehrsatz | 1:9 | |||||
Mon. | 11.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Oberdiessbach | Wichtrach | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | 1 | Kehrsatz | Interlaken III | 8:2 | ||||||||
Tue. | 12.12.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | bls Spiez II | Stettlen II | 10:0 | |||||
Sat. | 16.12.2017 | 16:00 | (1) | 1 | Thun VI | Worb III | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 12.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wichtrach | bls Spiez II | 3:7 | |||||
Wed. | 17.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Stettlen II | Kehrsatz | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 19.01.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Worb III | Oberdiessbach | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Interlaken III | Thun VI | 7:3 | |||||||
Mon. | 22.01.2018 | 20:00 | 3 | Kehrsatz | Wichtrach | 7:3 | ||||||
Tue. | 23.01.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez II | Worb III | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 26.01.2018 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Interlaken III | Oberdiessbach | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 09.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb III | Kehrsatz | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Interlaken III | bls Spiez II | 3:7 | |||||||
Sat. | 10.02.2018 | 13:00 v | (1) | 3 | Thun VI | Stettlen II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 14.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Stettlen II | Oberdiessbach | 0:10 | |||||
Fri. | 16.02.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wichtrach | Thun VI | 7:3 | |||||
Mon. | 19.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Oberdiessbach | Kehrsatz | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 22.02.2018 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Stettlen II | Wichtrach | 2:8 | |||||
Tue. | 27.02.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez II | Thun VI | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 02.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Interlaken III | Worb III | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 05.03.2018 | 20:00 | 6 | Kehrsatz | bls Spiez II | 6:4 | ||||||
Fri. | 09.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wichtrach | Interlaken III | 4:6 | |||||
Sat. | 17.03.2018 | 13:00 | (1) | 6 | Thun VI | Oberdiessbach | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 19.03.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 7 | Oberdiessbach | bls Spiez II | 0:10 | NA | ||||
20:00 | 7 | Kehrsatz | Thun VI | 6:4 | ||||||||
Wed. | 21.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Worb III | Wichtrach | 3:7 | |||||
Fri. | 23.03.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Worb III | Stettlen II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 28.03.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Stettlen II | Interlaken III | 1:9 |