MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mar. | 13.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Ostermundigen III | Wichtrach | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 15.09.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Stettlen | Worb II | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 17.09.2016 | 16:00 | (2) | 1 | Thun II | bls Spiez | 5:5 | |||||
sam. | 24.09.2016 | 16:00 v | (2) | 4 | Thun II | Ostermundigen III | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 18.10.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | bls Spiez | Ostermundigen III | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 21.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wichtrach | Stettlen | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 01.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Ostermundigen III | Worb II | 0:10 | |||||
mer. | 09.11.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 2 | Worb II | Thun II | 10:0 | |||||
jeu. | 10.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Stettlen | Thun II | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 11.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wichtrach | bls Spiez | 2:8 | |||||
mar. | 22.11.2016 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | bls Spiez | Stettlen | 5:5 | |||||
mer. | 23.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Worb II | Wichtrach | 9:1 | |||||
mer. | 07.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Worb II | bls Spiez | 8:2 | |||||
jeu. | 08.12.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Stettlen | Ostermundigen III | 9:1 | |||||
sam. | 10.12.2016 | 13:00 v | (1) | 5 | Thun II | Wichtrach | 10:0 | wo | ||||
mar. | 17.01.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | bls Spiez | Thun II | 2:8 | |||||
mer. | 18.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Worb II | Stettlen | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 20.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wichtrach | Ostermundigen III | 7:3 | |||||
sam. | 28.01.2017 | 16:00 | (2) | 2 | Thun II | Worb II | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 31.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Ostermundigen III | bls Spiez | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 02.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Stettlen | Wichtrach | 6:4 | |||||
mar. | 07.02.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | bls Spiez | Wichtrach | 7:3 | |||||
mer. | 08.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Worb II | Ostermundigen III | 8:2 | |||||
sam. | 11.02.2017 | 13:00 v | (1) | 3 | Thun II | Stettlen | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 28.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Ostermundigen III | Thun II | 1:9 | |||||
jeu. | 02.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Stettlen | bls Spiez | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 10.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wichtrach | Worb II | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 21.03.2017 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | bls Spiez | Worb II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Ostermundigen III | Stettlen | 0:10 | |||||||
ven. | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wichtrach | Thun II | 1:9 | |||||
mar. | 25.04.2017 | 20:00 | 6 | Thun II | Worb II | 3:7 |