MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2016/17
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
calendrier des matchs
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
calendrier des matchs
jour, date, heure | (salle) | tour | équipe recevante | équipe visiteuse | jeux | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
mer. | 31.08.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Langenthal IV | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 05.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Langenthal IV | Huttwil | 5:5 | |||||
ven. | 09.09.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Kirchberg III | Wynigen III | 4:6 | |||||
19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Burgdorf IX | Grauholz III | 8:2 | |||||||
mar. | 13.09.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Burgdorf IX | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 19.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Huttwil | Kirchberg III | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 22.09.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Wynigen III | Grossaffoltern III | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 04.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Kirchberg III | Grauholz III | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 10.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Grossaffoltern III | Huttwil | 7:3 | |||||
ven. | 14.10.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 2 | Grauholz III | Langenthal IV | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 17.10.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Grossaffoltern III | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Huttwil | Burgdorf IX | 1:9 | |||||||
mar. | 18.10.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Kirchberg III | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 20.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Wynigen III | Langenthal IV | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 21.10.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Grauholz III | Grossaffoltern III | 4:6 | |||||
sam. | 22.10.2016 | 16:00 v | (2) | 3 | Burgdorf IX | Wynigen III | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 31.10.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Langenthal IV | Burgdorf IX | 3:7 | |||||
jeu. | 03.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Wynigen III | Grauholz III | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 04.11.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Kirchberg III | Grossaffoltern III | 3:7 | |||||
lun. | 14.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Huttwil | Wynigen III | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 18.11.2016 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Grauholz III | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 22.11.2016 | 20:15 v | (1) | 5 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Huttwil | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 28.11.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Grossaffoltern III | Burgdorf IX | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Langenthal IV | Kirchberg III | 8:2 | |||||||
jeu. | 01.12.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Wynigen III | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 02.12.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Burgdorf IX | Kirchberg III | 8:2 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Grauholz III | Huttwil | 3:7 | |||||||
lun. | 05.12.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Grossaffoltern III | Langenthal IV | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 09.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Huttwil | Langenthal IV | 0:10 | |||||
mar. | 10.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Grossaffoltern III | 6:4 | |||||
jeu. | 12.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Wynigen III | Kirchberg III | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 13.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Grauholz III | Burgdorf IX | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 23.01.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Langenthal IV | Grauholz III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Grossaffoltern III | Wynigen III | 3:7 | |||||||
ven. | 27.01.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Kirchberg III | Huttwil | 3:7 | |||||
sam. | 28.01.2017 | 16:00 v | (1) | 2 | Burgdorf IX | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 7:3 | |||||
mar. | 31.01.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Langenthal IV | 7:3 | |||||
jeu. | 02.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Wynigen III | Burgdorf IX | 2:8 | |||||
ven. | 03.02.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Grauholz III | Kirchberg III | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 06.02.2017 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Huttwil | Grossaffoltern III | 3:7 | |||||
sam. | 11.02.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 4 | Burgdorf IX | Huttwil | 8:2 | |||||
lun. | 13.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Grossaffoltern III | Grauholz III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Langenthal IV | Wynigen III | 6:4 | |||||||
ven. | 17.02.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Kirchberg III | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 5:5 | |||||
lun. | 20.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Grossaffoltern III | Kirchberg III | 6:4 | |||||
lun. | 27.02.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Huttwil | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 3:7 | |||||
ven. | 03.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Grauholz III | Wynigen III | 8:2 | |||||
ven. | 10.03.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Burgdorf IX | Langenthal IV | 7:3 | |||||
lun. | 20.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Langenthal IV | Grossaffoltern III | 5:5 | |||||
mar. | 21.03.2017 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Grauholz III | 4:6 | |||||
jeu. | 23.03.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Wynigen III | Huttwil | 6:4 | |||||
ven. | 24.03.2017 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Kirchberg III | Burgdorf IX | 2:8 | |||||
lun. | 03.04.2017 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Huttwil | Grauholz III | 4:6 | |||||
mar. | 04.04.2017 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Kirchberg III | Langenthal IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | Wynigen III | 6:4 | |||||||
sam. | 08.04.2017 | 13:30 | (1) | 7 | Burgdorf IX | Grossaffoltern III | 7:3 |