AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2023/24
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 30.08.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Montriond-Ouchy III | Romanel III | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 01.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Gland II | Eysins II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne VI | Forward-Morges IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Mo. | 04.09.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 3 | Forward-Morges IV | Romanel III | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 06.09.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Eysins II | Montriond-Ouchy III | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 07.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 2 | Forward-Morges IV | Gland II | 5:5 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 2 | Romanel III | Lausanne VI | 7:3 | |||||||
Fr. | 15.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Gland II | Montriond-Ouchy III | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne VI | Eysins II | 7:3 | |||||||
Mi. | 27.09.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Montriond-Ouchy III | Lausanne VI | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 28.09.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 4 | Romanel III | Gland II | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 04.10.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Montriond-Ouchy III | Forward-Morges IV | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Eysins II | Romanel III | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 11.10.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Eysins II | Forward-Morges IV | 5:5 | |||||
Fr. | 13.10.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Gland II | Lausanne VI | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 26.10.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 6 | Forward-Morges IV | Lausanne VI | 3:7 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 6 | Romanel III | Montriond-Ouchy III | 9:1 | |||||||
Mi. | 01.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Montriond-Ouchy III | Eysins II | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 03.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Gland II | Forward-Morges IV | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne VI | Romanel III | 4:6 | |||||||
Mi. | 15.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Montriond-Ouchy III | Gland II | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Eysins II | Lausanne VI | 7:3 | |||||||
Do. | 16.11.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 8 | Romanel III | Forward-Morges IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mi. | 22.11.2023 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Eysins II | Gland II | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 24.11.2023 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Gland II | Romanel III | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Lausanne VI | Montriond-Ouchy III | 9:1 | |||||||
Mo. | 27.11.2023 | 19:45 v | (1) | 9 | Forward-Morges IV | Eysins II | 6:4 | |||||
Do. | 07.12.2023 | 19:45 | (1) | 10 | Romanel III | Eysins II | 8:2 | |||||
19:45 | (1) | 10 | Forward-Morges IV | Montriond-Ouchy III | 9:1 | |||||||
Fr. | 08.12.2023 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Lausanne VI | Gland II | 5:5 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)