AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2019/20
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 5, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 14.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Romanel IV | Trams-Renens IV | 6:4 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Lausanne XIII | Estavayer II | 0:10 | |||||||
Fri. | 17.01.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Penthalaz | Yverdon V | 1:9 | |||||
Wed. | 22.01.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 2 | Yverdon V | Lausanne XIII | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 24.01.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Estavayer II | Romanel IV | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 31.01.2020 | 19:30 v | (2) | 4 | Trams-Renens IV | Yverdon V | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 04.02.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Lausanne XIII | Trams-Renens IV | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 07.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Penthalaz | Romanel IV | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 12.02.2020 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Yverdon V | Estavayer II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 18.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Romanel IV | Lausanne XIII | 10:0 | |||||
Fri. | 21.02.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Estavayer II | Penthalaz | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 25.02.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Romanel IV | Yverdon V | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 28.02.2020 | 19:30 | (2) | 5 | Trams-Renens IV | Estavayer II | 0:10 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Penthalaz | Lausanne XIII | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 04.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 6 | Yverdon V | Penthalaz | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 06.03.2020 | 19:30 | (2) | 6 | Trams-Renens IV | Romanel IV | 0:10 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 6 | Estavayer II | Lausanne XIII | 10:0 | |||||||
Fri. | 13.03.2020 | 19:30 v | (2) | 2 | Trams-Renens IV | Penthalaz | ||||||
Tue. | 17.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Romanel IV | Estavayer II | ||||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Lausanne XIII | Yverdon V | ||||||||
Fri. | 20.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Penthalaz | Trams-Renens IV | ||||||
Tue. | 24.03.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Romanel IV | Penthalaz | ||||||
Fri. | 27.03.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Estavayer II | Yverdon V | ||||||
19:30 | (2) | 8 | Trams-Renens IV | Lausanne XIII | ||||||||
Tue. | 31.03.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Lausanne XIII | Romanel IV | ||||||
Wed. | 01.04.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon V | Trams-Renens IV | ||||||
Fri. | 03.04.2020 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Penthalaz | Estavayer II | ||||||
Tue. | 28.04.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Lausanne XIII | Penthalaz | ||||||
Wed. | 29.04.2020 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Yverdon V | Romanel IV | ||||||
Fri. | 01.05.2020 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Estavayer II | Trams-Renens IV |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)