AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
6ème ligue Hommes Groupe 3, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Di. | 28.08.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Trams-Renens IV | Lausanne IX | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 29.08.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Nyon IV | Bougy II | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 03.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Bougy II | Rolle III | 10:0 | |||||
Do. | 06.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne IX | Nyon IV | 5:5 | |||||
Di. | 11.09.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 3 | Trams-Renens IV | Bougy II | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 12.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Nyon IV | Rolle III | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 19.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Rolle III | Forward-Morges VI | 0:10 | |||||
Mo. | 24.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Bougy II | Lausanne IX | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Rolle III | Trams-Renens IV | 3:7 | |||||||
Mi. | 26.09.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Rolle III | Lausanne IX | 2:8 | |||||
Fr. | 28.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Forward-Morges VI | Nyon IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mi. | 03.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Nyon IV | Trams-Renens IV | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 08.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Rolle III | Bougy II | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 12.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Forward-Morges VI | Trams-Renens IV | 10:0 | |||||
Mo. | 15.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Bougy II | Nyon IV | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 19.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Forward-Morges VI | Rolle III | 8:2 | |||||
Mi. | 24.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Nyon IV | Lausanne IX | 4:6 | |||||
Do. | 25.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne IX | Trams-Renens IV | 6:4 | |||||
Di. | 30.10.2018 | 19:30 v | (2) | 7 | Trams-Renens IV | Forward-Morges VI | 2:8 | |||||
Mo. | 05.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Bougy II | Trams-Renens IV | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Rolle III | Nyon IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Fr. | 09.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Forward-Morges VI | Lausanne IX | 10:0 | |||||
Di. | 13.11.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 9 | Trams-Renens IV | Rolle III | 9:1 | |||||
Mi. | 14.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Nyon IV | Forward-Morges VI | 3:7 | |||||
Do. | 15.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Lausanne IX | Bougy II | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 19.11.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 5 | Bougy II | Forward-Morges VI | 5:5 | |||||
Do. | 22.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 3 | Lausanne IX | Forward-Morges VI | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 27.11.2018 | 19:30 | (2) | 10 | Trams-Renens IV | Nyon IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fr. | 30.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Forward-Morges VI | Bougy II | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 03.12.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Lausanne IX | Rolle III | 8:2 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)