AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 28.08.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Blonay | Crissier IV | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 1 | Orbe | Montriond III | 1:9 | |||||||
Thu. | 30.08.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 1 | Pully II | Lausanne V | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 04.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne V | Orbe | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 05.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Montriond III | Blonay | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 07.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Crissier IV | Pully II | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 11.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Blonay | Lausanne V | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 13.09.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 3 | Pully II | Orbe | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 3 | Crissier IV | Montriond III | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 25.09.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Orbe | Blonay | 1:9 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne V | Crissier IV | 5:5 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Montriond III | Pully II | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 02.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Lausanne V | Montriond III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 5 | Orbe | Crissier IV | 4:6 | |||||||
Thu. | 04.10.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 5 | Pully II | Blonay | 2:8 | |||||
Fri. | 12.10.2018 | 19:30 v | (1) | 6 | Montriond III | Orbe | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 16.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne V | Pully II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 23.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Orbe | Lausanne V | 7:3 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 7 | Blonay | Montriond III | 6:4 | |||||||
Fri. | 26.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Pully II | Crissier IV | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 02.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Crissier IV | Blonay | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 06.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 8 | Orbe | Pully II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne V | Blonay | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 07.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Montriond III | Crissier IV | 4:6 | |||||
Tue. | 13.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Blonay | Orbe | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 15.11.2018 | 19:45 | (1) | 9 | Pully II | Montriond III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 16.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 9 | Crissier IV | Lausanne V | 8:2 | |||||
Tue. | 27.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Blonay | Pully II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 28.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Montriond III | Lausanne V | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 30.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Crissier IV | Orbe | 8:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)