AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
1ère ligue Hommes Groupe 2, Tours 1&2
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 28.08.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yverdon | Collombey/Muraz | 5:5 | |||||
Wed. | 29.08.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Fribourg II | Lausanne II | 1:9 | |||||
Thu. | 06.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 2 | Villars/Glâne II | Fribourg II | 2:8 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Lausanne II | Yverdon | 8:2 | |||||||
Tue. | 11.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Yverdon | Villars/Glâne II | 6:4 | |||||
Wed. | 12.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Collombey/Muraz | Lausanne II | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 3 | Sierre III | Fribourg II | 3:7 | |||||||
Wed. | 26.09.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 4 | Fribourg II | Yverdon | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 27.09.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Villars/Glâne II | Collombey/Muraz | 4:6 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Lausanne II | Sierre III | 6:4 | |||||||
Sun. | 30.09.2018 | 17:00 v | (1) | 2 | Collombey/Muraz | Sierre III | 4:6 | |||||
Mon. | 01.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 5 | Sierre III | Yverdon | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 03.10.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Fribourg II | Collombey/Muraz | 8:2 | |||||
Thu. | 04.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Villars/Glâne II | Lausanne II | 4:6 | |||||
Sun. | 07.10.2018 | 17:00 v | (1) | 6 | Collombey/Muraz | Yverdon | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 10.10.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 1 | Sierre III | Villars/Glâne II | 7:3 | |||||
Thu. | 18.10.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 6 | Villars/Glâne II | Sierre III | 3:7 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Lausanne II | Fribourg II | 3:7 | |||||||
Wed. | 24.10.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 7 | Sierre III | Collombey/Muraz | 4:6 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 7 | Fribourg II | Villars/Glâne II | 8:2 | |||||||
Fri. | 02.11.2018 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Yverdon | Lausanne II | 7:3 | |||||
Wed. | 07.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 8 | Fribourg II | Sierre III | 9:1 | |||||
Thu. | 08.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Villars/Glâne II | Yverdon | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 8 | Lausanne II | Collombey/Muraz | 4:6 | |||||||
Tue. | 13.11.2018 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Yverdon | Fribourg II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 14.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Collombey/Muraz | Villars/Glâne II | 9:1 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 9 | Sierre III | Lausanne II | 1:9 | |||||||
Wed. | 28.11.2018 | 19:30 | (1) | 10 | Collombey/Muraz | Fribourg II | 4:5 | |||||
20:15 v | (1) | 10 | Yverdon | Sierre III | 8:2 | |||||||
Thu. | 29.11.2018 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Lausanne II | Villars/Glâne II | 9:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)