AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2018/19
4ème ligue Hommes Groupe 3, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Hall) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matches | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue. | 15.01.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 1 | Trams-Renens II | Crissier IV | 3:7 | |||||
20:15 | (1) | 1 | Yverdon III | Domdidier | 7:3 | |||||||
Wed. | 16.01.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 1 | Nyon II | Estavayer II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 25.01.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 2 | Domdidier | Nyon II | 2:8 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 2 | Estavayer II | Trams-Renens II | 4:6 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Crissier IV | Yverdon III | 8:2 | |||||||
Wed. | 06.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 3 | Nyon II | Crissier IV | 1:9 | |||||
Fri. | 08.02.2019 | 19:15 t | (1) | 3 | Estavayer II | Domdidier | 5:5 | |||||
Tue. | 12.02.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 3 | Yverdon III | Trams-Renens II | 3:7 | |||||
Tue. | 19.02.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 4 | Trams-Renens II | Nyon II | 7:3 | |||||
Fri. | 22.02.2019 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Estavayer II | Yverdon III | 5:5 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 4 | Crissier IV | Domdidier | 7:3 | |||||||
Tue. | 26.02.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 5 | Yverdon III | Nyon II | 3:7 | |||||
Thu. | 28.02.2019 | 19:30 h/v | (1) | 5 | Trams-Renens II | Domdidier | 8:2 | |||||
Fri. | 01.03.2019 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Crissier IV | Estavayer II | 6:4 | |||||
Fri. | 08.03.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 6 | Domdidier | Yverdon III | 6:4 | |||||
19:30 | (1) | 6 | Estavayer II | Nyon II | 6:4 | |||||||
20:00 | (1) | 6 | Crissier IV | Trams-Renens II | 6:4 | |||||||
Tue. | 19.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Yverdon III | Crissier IV | 4:6 | |||||
Wed. | 20.03.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 7 | Nyon II | Domdidier | 6:4 | |||||
Thu. | 21.03.2019 | 19:30 v | (1) | 7 | Trams-Renens II | Estavayer II | 7:3 | |||||
Tue. | 26.03.2019 | 19:30 | (2) | 8 | Trams-Renens II | Yverdon III | 4:6 | |||||
Fri. | 29.03.2019 | 19:15 t/v | (1) | 8 | Domdidier | Estavayer II | 8:2 | |||||
Wed. | 03.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 9 | Nyon II | Trams-Renens II | 3:6 | |||||
Thu. | 04.04.2019 | 20:15 v | (1) | 9 | Yverdon III | Estavayer II | 9:1 | |||||
Fri. | 05.04.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 9 | Domdidier | Crissier IV | 5:5 | |||||
Mon. | 08.04.2019 | 20:00 v | (1) | 10 | Estavayer II | Crissier IV | 2:8 | |||||
Wed. | 10.04.2019 | 20:15 | (1) | 10 | Nyon II | Yverdon III | 5:5 | |||||
Fri. | 12.04.2019 | 19:15 | (1) | 10 | Domdidier | Trams-Renens II | 8:2 | |||||
20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Crissier IV | Nyon II | 6:4 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)