AVVF Championnat Vaud Valais Fribourg 2015/16
3ème ligue Hommes Groupe 1, Tours 3&4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Runde | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 13.01.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 1 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Zermatt | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 15.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 1 | Grône | Yvorne | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 18.01.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 2 | Yvorne | Collombey/Muraz IV | 10:0 | |||||
20:00 | (1) | 2 | Zermatt | Sion | 2:8 | |||||||
Di. | 19.01.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 2 | Martigny III | Grône | 2:8 | |||||
Do. | 21.01.2016 | 19:30 v | (1) | 1 | Sion | Martigny III | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 01.02.2016 | 20:00 t/v | (1) | 3 | Yvorne | Martigny III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 05.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 3 | Sion | Collombey/Muraz IV | 7:3 | |||||
Mo. | 08.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 4 | Yvorne | Sion | 7:3 | |||||
Mi. | 10.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 4 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Grône | 3:7 | |||||
Mo. | 15.02.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 4 | Zermatt | Martigny III | 9:1 | |||||
Mo. | 22.02.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 5 | Zermatt | Yvorne | 4:6 | |||||
Mi. | 24.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Martigny III | 3:7 | |||||
Fr. | 26.02.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 5 | Sion | Grône | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 07.03.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 6 | Zermatt | Collombey/Muraz IV | 7:3 | |||||
Di. | 08.03.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 6 | Martigny III | Sion | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 16.03.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 7 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Yvorne | 3:7 | |||||
Di. | 22.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 7 | Sion | Zermatt | 6:4 | |||||
Mi. | 30.03.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 6 | Yvorne | Grône | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 06.04.2016 | 20:30 v | (1) | 7 | Grône | Martigny III | 8:2 | |||||
Fr. | 08.04.2016 | 20:30 v | (1) | 3 | Grône | Zermatt | 8:2 | |||||
Di. | 12.04.2016 | 20:30 t/v | (1) | 8 | Martigny III | Yvorne | 0:10 | |||||
Mi. | 13.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 8 | Collombey/Muraz IV | Sion | 2:8 | |||||
Di. | 26.04.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 9 | Martigny III | Zermatt | 3:7 | |||||
Mi. | 27.04.2016 | 20:30 v | (1) | 9 | Grône | Collombey/Muraz IV | 7:3 | |||||
Fr. | 29.04.2016 | 19:30 | (1) | 9 | Sion | Yvorne | 6:4 | |||||
Mo. | 02.05.2016 | 20:00 v | (1) | 8 | Zermatt | Grône | 4:6 | |||||
Mo. | 09.05.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Yvorne | Zermatt | 9:1 | |||||
Di. | 10.05.2016 | 20:30 | (1) | 10 | Martigny III | Collombey/Muraz IV | 0:10 | |||||
Fr. | 13.05.2016 | 20:00 | (1) | 10 | Grône | Sion | 6:4 |
Gruppen-Spielplan (pdf)